Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yurizan Beltran Dashboard

Yurizan Beltran
Date added:
20060412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yurizan Beltran Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yurizan Beltran
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Sweet Yurizan, Yuri Luv, YuriLuv
Date of Birth:
November 2, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel piercing; two dermal piercings on left arm above wrist.
Tattoos:
Lower right leg - a scorpion; flower on back between her
shoulder blades; stars on each wrist; fairy on left shoulder
blade
Social Media:
  • Yurizan Beltran Twitter
  • Yurizan Beltran Instagram

Yurizan Beltran is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach on November 2, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 488th place. She currently has 872 gallery links and 125 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yurizan Beltran passed away December 13, 2017, aged 31 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Yurizan Beltran biography

Latest Yurizan Beltran Videos (125)

Added on: 2018-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2764 Duration 2:05 Latina Yurizan Beltran got her Vag sideways nailed
Added on: 2018-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3203 Duration 5:10 Busty Goddess Yurizan Beltran pumped with a Dick
Added on: 2018-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1054 Duration 4:58 Sexy Yurizan Beltran bounces a huge Cock on Couch
Added on: 2018-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1127 Duration 5:01 Yurizan Beltran has a Threesome with two Blondes
Added on: 2018-05-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1540 Duration 8:00 Busty Yurizan Beltran uncovers her perfect Body
Added on: 2018-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 3983 Duration 2:03 Sizzling Yurizan Beltran fucked in her Stockings
Added on: 2018-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2211 Duration 2:09 BF fucks Yurizan Beltran's Vag and creams her Tits
Added on: 2018-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1819 Duration 2:00 Stacked Yurizan Beltran delivers a hot Striptease
Added on: 2018-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3813 Duration 2:05 Spoon fucked Yurizan Beltran gets her Tits jizzed
Added on: 2018-01-10 Video Thumbnail Views 3172 Duration 8:00 Yurizan Beltran gets her Cunt licked by her Lover

Click here to see all 125 free Yurizan Beltran Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Yurizan Beltran's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Yurizan Beltran photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Yurizan Beltran Official Site Review

Yurizan Beltran rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Yuri Luv.com would have more than enough of Miss Beltran on board to be worth the money as a site on its own. But when you chuck in this immense network of sites then they really are giving you a lot for your money. This is certainly the most impressive of the sites in this network, by the way, and its regular updates were certainly a relief to see most of all. Visit Yurizan Beltran

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 243 comments)

clyde311 2018-09-05
she was so fine but hard to feel bad for someone that took their own life on accident. you know what youre getting into when you do that stuff. just like hard to feel bad for someone who od's on heroin. its only a matter of time and you should know that
capmann1880 2018-08-17
She was too dumb to realize that w/fake tits, they wouldn't shrink (that much) if she lost weight. She should have concentrated on her health/fitness & not worried about weight loss equaling tit loss (or used that as justification for getting fat). Slut.
capmann1880 2018-08-17
FreeOnes, I may not be a medical doctor, but if she is deceased she therefore cannot perform feature dances.
Lancelot1 2018-05-20
Porn takes another life. R.I.P Yuri ...
PatrynXX 2018-05-19
I appreciated out conversation. Ignoring the idiots saying she was fake. Having a good debate over what she'd done to her chest and having a bit of guts to say it. I saw her side. I sided with it. Much to the chagrin of the others. Miss her too.
Abester 2018-04-27
RIP Yurizan.
RicHandsome_1970 2018-04-26
dam! I always liked her.
tony1967 2018-03-27
she messed with diet pills too much...they said a drug overdose and found in her apartment but that's vague...i loved her in all her shapes never really disliked her looks at any point...very cute and beautiful girl...i think sweet and angel-like says it
hellyeah37 2018-02-16
Why you? RIP i regret for eternity that i forgot to come see you when you came to Pittsburgh. Though i didnt know you personally its still hurts as a human being to know you died to young.
reaganimpression 2018-02-08
I don't believe it. I was just routinely checking her page to see what she was up to and found out that she had died a few months ago. Rest in peace Yuri. I love everything you ever did and you will be missed.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones