Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Voxxx Biography

Victoria Voxxx
Date added:
20180223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Victoria Voxxx 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: December 5, 1994 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Veronica Voxxx 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2018 - 2019 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Star like inside left elbow; inside left wrist 
Piercings: Nipples; navel; clit 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
11137 Rank yesterday 10332
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Anastasia Lux 4 Danielle Anderson 7 Beth Lily 10 Melissa Debling 13 Danielle Maye
2 Ella Hughes 5 Ava Dalush 8 Lana Lane 11 Sophia Knight 14 Stacy P
3 Lexi Lowe 6 Lauren Louise 9 Dannii Harwood 12 Brook Little 15 Adele Stephens