Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronica Rodriguez Dashboard

Veronica Rodriguez
Date added:
20110529
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Veronica Rodriguez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronica Rodriguez
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Barbie Bree
Date of Birth:
August 1, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Guajira
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Veronica Rodriguez Twitter
  • Veronica Rodriguez Facebook
  • Veronica Rodriguez YouTube
  • Veronica Rodriguez Instagram

Veronica Rodriguez is a Porn Star from Venezuela. She was born in Guajira on August 1, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 82th place. She currently has 505 gallery links and 75 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronica Rodriguez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Veronica Rodriguez biography

Latest Veronica Rodriguez Videos (75)

Added on: 2018-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1953 Duration 2:10 Veronica Rodriguez got hot cum after fucking hard
Added on: 2018-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2560 Duration 5:00 Busty Veronica Rodriguez having fun with her GFs
Added on: 2018-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 473 Duration 2:00 Veronica Rodriguez scissoring with her hot Gal Pal
Added on: 2018-04-24 Video Thumbnail Views 3777 Duration 4:35 Veronica Rodriguez and her GF share a thick Cock
Added on: 2018-04-20 Video Thumbnail Views 3502 Duration 4:31 Hottie Veronica Rodriguez bounces a massive Shaft
Added on: 2018-04-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2028 Duration 2:10 Hot Latina Veronica Rodriguez gives a juicy Blowie
Added on: 2018-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 5546 Duration 10:22 Veronica Rodriguez backs her Ass into a big Cock
Added on: 2018-03-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3534 Duration 2:09 Jodi West bullies and fucks hot Veronica Rodriguez
Added on: 2018-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2388 Duration 10:34 Slutty Babes get their mouths and Twats banged
Added on: 2018-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1433 Duration 2:09 Hot Veronica Rodriguez licks Gina Valentina's Cunt

Click here to see all 75 free Veronica Rodriguez Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 52 comments)

zero the hero 2018-07-08
Certified Cum Swallower
EL Wrey 2017-12-28
Disappointing that she stopped doing boy/girl videos.
ragnar59a 2017-08-01
Happy birthday Veronica!
zip6331 2017-02-09
Veronica is IMO one of the best stars out there today. A real no BS success story. She respects her fans and they love her. She's not a phony but someone who works hard and deserves all that she gets.
DaMerchandiser 2016-09-10
Those heels tho ,,, so fucking hot V in those Loubi's
reaganimpression 2016-08-11
I see her as sort of a more petite continuation of Ruby Reyes' legacy.
ragnar59a 2016-08-01
Happy birthday beautiful.
zip6331 2016-02-26
VR is the real deal. She works her butt off and has built a great following because she's honest and treats her fans with respect.
EL Wrey 2016-02-23
Love how she squirts. She is sexy with high heels, she has a natural firm butt, no enhanced tits, sexy slim body, just perfect.
DaMerchandiser 2016-02-04
Awesome girl:) Great maid:))
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones