Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa Decker Dashboard

Vanessa Decker
Date added:
20140822
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Decker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Decker
Aliases:
Vanessa Decra
Date of Birth:
January 2, 1995 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Olomouc
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Vines with Red flowers scrolling from the side of her lower-calf around to the top of her foot, on her right leg: Has her birth date and a script phrase just under her left collar bone: Has a series of 3 stars behind her right ear on her neck following he
Social Media:
  • Vanessa Decker Twitter
  • Vanessa Decker Instagram

Vanessa Decker is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Olomouc on January 2, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 630th place. She currently has 319 gallery links and 32 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Decker is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vanessa Decker biography

Latest Vanessa Decker Videos (32)

Added on: 2018-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2046 Duration 10:54 Vanessa Decker rides a Cock in every way She can
Added on: 2018-06-22 Video Thumbnail Views 651 Duration 2:11 BF fucks hot Vanessa Decker in the Garden of Eden
Added on: 2018-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 972 Duration 10:23 Sexy Vanessa Decker cums all over a huge Prick
Added on: 2018-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1791 Duration 5:00 Stunning Vanessa Decker gets her Mouth pounded
Added on: 2018-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1200 Duration 2:08 Vanessa Decker sits on top of her Man's stiff Dong
Added on: 2018-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 6136 Duration 3:32 Vanessa Decker shoves a big black Dildo up her Ass
Added on: 2017-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 5262 Duration 3:03 Vanessa Decker dazzling in some hot Lingerie
Added on: 2017-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 6758 Duration 2:10 Vanessa Decker does Yoga and rubs her wet Snatch
Added on: 2017-11-10 Video Thumbnail Views 6973 Duration 3:22 Smoking hot Vanessa Decker toys her delicious Twat
Added on: 2017-11-01 Video Thumbnail Views 9907 Duration 5:00 Vanessa Decker enjoys deepthroating a massive Dong

Click here to see all 32 free Vanessa Decker Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

ToeNibbler 2018-02-13
I want to fuck her. Again.
ragnar59a 2018-01-02
Happy birthday Vanessa!
fliphedd7 2017-09-26
Me too, howell, me too (back on topic and task...)
howell1018 2017-09-01
I want to fuck her.
fliphedd7 2017-07-03
& now here come the inbred redneck trolls takin' time off from their Klan meetings. Great. FO, like everything else, goin' downhill in the Chump Era... I can remember when this site was about hot chicks, not a bunch of SCUMBAG'S "agendas"...
fliphedd7 2017-06-09
What's. My. Name? (Only one of us is confused about how things actually work around here...)
fliphedd7 2017-06-09
@Duhnoof The hubris of the defeated... And we know why you're not even attempting to call me BY NAME...! :D (Hell, he probably doesn't even know who Havel was.)
Danoof 2017-06-06
Gotta love the blowhards who think they know more than they actually do. And for someone questioning why he is wasting his time with a peon, you posted two more times about me, on the same day. You are pathetic. Get out of the basement and get a life!
fliphedd7 2017-05-27
Gotta love the Internet geniuses who literally don't even know who they're talking to... :D
fliphedd7 2017-05-27
Oh, and the "winner" here isn't the person who CAN'T KEEP THE COMMENTER NAMES STRAIGHT!! :D Put the pipe down for a minute, DD--- whoops, I meant Duhnoof!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones