Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taylor Sands Dashboard

Taylor Sands
Date added:
20140120
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Taylor Sands Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Taylor Sands
Aliases:
Heidi, Taylor S
Date of Birth:
December 18, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Amsterdam
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Taylor Sands Twitter
  • Taylor Sands Instagram

Taylor Sands is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born in Amsterdam on December 18, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 501th place. She currently has 305 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Taylor Sands is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Taylor Sands biography

Latest Taylor Sands Videos (31)

Added on: 2018-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2482 Duration 12:17 Sexy Cutie Taylor Sands takes it up her Butthole
Added on: 2018-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 2298 Duration 5:04 Taylor Sands rides a Cock and makes it cum
Added on: 2018-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 608 Duration 4:30 Nasty bitch Taylor Sands enjoys swallowing big Rod
Added on: 2018-04-26 Video Thumbnail Views 5462 Duration 16:59 Taylor Sands stalks and fucks hunky Stepbrother
Added on: 2018-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3110 Duration 10:15 Taylor Sands enjoys an anal fuck and creampie
Added on: 2018-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 720 Duration 2:10 Hot Lady Taylor Sands smokes and touches herself
Added on: 2017-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 6603 Duration 5:01 Taylor Sands takes big hard Cock and gives Footjob
Added on: 2017-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 9728 Duration 15:10 Lovely Taylor Sands has her shaved Cunt slammed
Added on: 2017-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 8307 Duration 10:18 Taylor Sands spreads Pussy to show the pink inside
Added on: 2017-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 17900 Duration 5:29 Taylor Sands seduces Maintenance Guy in Kitchen

Click here to see all 31 free Taylor Sands Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 comments)

iwcpa69 2018-07-06
love her face
Anechkin5 2018-06-28
Might just be me but when did this hot girl get bigger tits?
KingPorn 2018-04-10
Pretty girl and a beautiful asshole to play with...that gash looks big enough to swallow anything though!
ragnar59a 2017-12-18
Happy birthday beautiful.
WilZmc 2017-03-28
Well now I know who has the prettiest face AND a prettiest pussy.
darklighter1 2016-12-12
What a beautiful young lady. All natural body and a very pretty face. I am a fan for sure!
Jynx 2016-09-11
she is good: a netherlands woman for me
Penetrator 2016-09-10
With her slim body and her pretty long hair Taylor is really a beauty. Only 4 p. because her small boobs are hanging. For her porn scenes she earns 5+ p. because she fucks with blacks, older guys and shows us alot of anal scenes, some gangbangs and DP's!!
MrKurac 2016-06-11
gorgeous
JArhturRank 2016-06-04
And your point would be....?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones