Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Vandella Dashboard

Sarah Vandella
Date added:
20070430
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Vandella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Vandella
Aliases:
Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hauppauge
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sarah Vandella Twitter
  • Sarah Vandella Instagram

Sarah Vandella is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hauppauge on December 2, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 22th place. She currently has 930 gallery links and 70 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Vandella is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sarah Vandella biography

Latest Sarah Vandella Videos (70)

Added on: 2018-01-20 Video Thumbnail Views 6327 Duration 2:08 Sarah Vandella deep throats a Cock and gets fucked
Added on: 2018-01-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1738 Duration 2:09 Sarah Vandella playing with GF's Pussies & Pies
Added on: 2018-01-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2884 Duration 2:09 Sarah Vandella & her hot GFs soaping in the Shower
Added on: 2017-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1876 Duration 2:06 Sarah Vandella has some lesbian Fun with Dildos
Added on: 2017-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 4513 Duration 2:04 Sarah Vandella slides a huge Member in her Asshole
Added on: 2017-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 8686 Duration 12:28 Busty Sarah Vandella slides a Rod in her wet Muff
Added on: 2017-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 7213 Duration 8:27 Stunning Blonde Sarah Vandella receives a Pounding
Added on: 2017-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 5579 Duration 2:00 Busty Sarah Vandella sucks a Dick and gets nailed
Added on: 2017-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 6290 Duration 4:30 Sarah Vandella gets scissored on the Kitchen Table
Added on: 2017-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 16853 Duration 6:24 Stunning Sarah Vandella pleasures a huge meat Pole

Click here to see all 70 free Sarah Vandella Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 79 comments)

Chumpyman 2018-02-16
Two out of two internet porn psychiatrists have declared Sarah Vandella crazy. Is this cause for alarm or should we question internet porn psychiatry?
DrJox 2018-01-11
She's okay looking (nothing crazy), but she's completely insane. I know some girls act and all, that's porn. But if you watch some of her scenes carefully, you can tell she's got some serious psycho problems, I wouldn't want to know her personally...
RicHandsome_1970 2017-11-13
She knows what she is doin g. The consumate pro. Excellent timing and rhythm!
KingPorn 2017-09-01
Something scary about this girl...and not in a good way...
tony1967 2017-08-28
Sarah Vandella is an amazing cocksucker and very pretty.
fishman45 2017-08-28
Sarah, your body never ceases to excite me. Looking at your cunt, tits and juicy asshole always makes the pre-cum start to flow. You are amazing! Your body is perfect! So lickable, suckable and fuckable. May I FUCK YOU?
lamarwynn 2017-06-18
She is what I call black man's kryptonite, drain my dick of all its powers
uchual 2017-06-14
I've always had a love-hate situation with Sarah. On one hand, she's hot and sexy and pretty much anything a man would want in a woman. On the other, she's can be bitchy and annoying as hell.
howell1018 2017-06-14
I want to fuck her. Come inside her cunt. Lick every square inch of her body and receive reciprocity.
DaMerchandiser 2017-05-27
FIVE GOLD SUPER LOVE STARS SUPER HOT!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones