Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paisley Parker Dashboard

Paisley Parker
Date added:
20140821
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Paisley Parker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Paisley Parker
Aliases:
Brooke Lexington
Date of Birth:
December 8, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Albany
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-26-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Paisley Parker is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Albany on December 8, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 7600th place. She currently has 95 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Paisley Parker is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Paisley Parker biography

Latest Paisley Parker Videos (15)

Added on: 2018-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2126 Duration 4:58 Cocksucker Paisley Parker is Goddess on her Knees
Added on: 2018-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3732 Duration 2:08 Strict Dad fucks and fills up Paisley Parker's Vag
Added on: 2018-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 798 Duration 2:09 Thief Paisley Parker is getting caught and plowed
Added on: 2017-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2297 Duration 2:11 Paisley Parker gets naked and rubs her wet Pussy
Added on: 2016-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 5542 Duration 4:03 Paisley Parker masturbates while wanking a Dick
Added on: 2015-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 14622 Duration 12:32 Naughty Babe Paisley Parker fucked by black Cock
Added on: 2015-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 6948 Duration 8:09 Naughty Paisley Parker uses a Vibrator to get off
Added on: 2015-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 8845 Duration 8:01 Brunette Porn Star Paisley Parker toying her Cunt
Added on: 2015-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 7607 Duration 3:49 Hot Paisley Parker does some stripping and dancing
Added on: 2015-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 5025 Duration 7:37 Paisley Parker lies on the Floor toying her Pussy

Click here to see all 15 free Paisley Parker Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-08-13
Love this big bold babe, shag her in a heartbeat. Please don't do Dogfart, absolute crap end of the IR spectrum. Oh sorry, here I am telling who to do and who not.....lol
jcorone2000 2015-12-28
I love your scene with Seam Michaels. She should go with dogfart next. I love you Paisley! Keep up the Good work. Don't listen to anybody who tells you who to do and who to don't do. They will try to ruin your career.
AusSteveW 2015-09-16
Nice full ass on this chick! I know I would enjoy eating her sweet pussy if she were to sit on my face!
Assking 2015-05-18
This is her true calling. Let her be.
mrkafka 2015-03-30
This chubby teen is having trouble getting her first IR. She may have a chance as a BBW IR specialist. Paisley should take stock and decide if this is what she wants her life to be. She seems to be a nice girl, try to get yourself out Paisley.
JoJoKase 2015-03-24
Paisley is an amazing lady and awesome talent!
eh1968 2015-01-07
needs assfucked
cashmoney2576 2014-12-08
Happy Birthday to the gorgeous Paisley Parker!!
primitiveone 2014-10-20
Paisley is an absolutely beautiful performer,beautiful body. Down to earth girl. @KennyRMan
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones