Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Benz Dashboard

Nikki Benz
Date added:
20030601
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Benz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Benz
Aliases:
Niki Benz, Nikky Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikke Benz
Date of Birth:
December 11, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ukraine
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Used to have tongue and nipples, currently only navel and
ears.
Tattoos:
Black leopard on lower back (getting lazered out); flower on
right wrist
Social Media:
  • Nikki Benz Twitter
  • Nikki Benz Facebook
  • Nikki Benz YouTube
  • Nikki Benz Google+
  • Nikki Benz Instagram

Nikki Benz is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Ukraine on December 11, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 203th place. She currently has 966 gallery links and 101 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Benz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nikki Benz biography

Latest Nikki Benz Videos (101)

Added on: 2018-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 646 Duration 5:00 Nikki Benz and Jessica Jaymes fuck in high Heels
Added on: 2018-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 888 Duration 7:00 Nikki Benz and Alektra Blue tonguing each other
Added on: 2018-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2725 Duration 12:24 Sultry Nikki Benz bends over for Anal destruction
Added on: 2018-08-19 Video Thumbnail Views 792 Duration 10:00 Nikki Benz takes a fingering from sexy Jazy Berlin
Added on: 2018-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2240 Duration 10:00 Busty Nikki Benz is power fucked by a large Cock
Added on: 2018-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2289 Duration 10:00 Big titted Nikki Benz has her Pussy plowed hard
Added on: 2018-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1497 Duration 10:00 Busty Nikk Benz gets Bush banged in high Heels
Added on: 2018-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1613 Duration 10:00 Slutty Bombshell Nikki Benz takes on a hard Pecker
Added on: 2018-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1154 Duration 8:00 Sexy Nikki Benz Tongue Fucked by Phoenix Marie
Added on: 2018-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2091 Duration 8:00 Nikki Benz takes turns sucking & fucking two Cocks

Click here to see all 101 free Nikki Benz Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Nikki Benz's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Nikki Benz photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 109 comments)

krapuleux 2018-06-25
Love her upgrades along the career, fabulos babe!
Kingair 2017-10-11
Don't understand people that hate enhanced breasts, I love them! I dated a girl that had them, sure didn't look natural but who gives a rats ass, they were a blast to play with, she told me "men don't understand how feminine & womanly they made her feel"
reesie87 2017-03-04
You guys take Nikki (my gift to you). Just let me spend the rest of my life with every gorgeous black cock in her videos.
guy789 2016-11-07
mmmmm almost going to shoot a huge load to this big titted blonde fuck toy.
The Widowmaker 2016-09-01
The ICON of porn now that Lisa Ann is retired. Love Nikki so much.
wentwest2000 2016-01-24
Love how she's trying to spin this recent weight gain as "healthy and curvy" On her twitter and calling her prior physique "unhealthy". What a bunch of BS. I love ya Nikki but I love my girls skinny with big bolt ons so pre 2012 you is best
RicHandsome_1970 2016-01-16
Nikki has been looking very sexy lately with the great scenes she is doing)
Cdeen1 2016-01-14
Gorgeous.
JayWalker88 2015-12-31
She looks about 40
milesobrian 2015-12-11
34 candles never looked so hot! A very Happy Birthday to beautiful Nikki today!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones