Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Morgan Lee Dashboard

Morgan Lee
Date added:
20140329
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Morgan Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Morgan Lee
Aliases:
Lil Kymchiii
Date of Birth:
March 26, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Omaha
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-26-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Chinese characters on her middle back; two stars on either side below her stomach, one on the left, and one on the right; inside right wrist; writing on back of right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Morgan Lee Twitter
  • Morgan Lee Facebook
  • Morgan Lee Instagram

Morgan Lee is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Omaha on March 26, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 216th place. She currently has 341 gallery links and 42 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Morgan Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Morgan Lee biography

Latest Morgan Lee Videos (42)

Added on: 2018-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 408 Duration 2:07 Morgan Lee fingers & licks her cute & horny GFs
Added on: 2018-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3214 Duration 2:06 Morgan Lee get her Pussy jizzed after hard Fucking
Added on: 2018-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1489 Duration 10:20 Morgan Lee gets her pretty Pussy drilled deeply
Added on: 2018-05-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1455 Duration 2:10 Morgan Lee gets a hot Creampie after hard Fucking
Added on: 2018-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1203 Duration 4:33 Sexy asian babe Morgan Lee enjoys some Anal action
Added on: 2018-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2894 Duration 2:02 Morgan Lee dances and teases, then bends for a Rod
Added on: 2018-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2182 Duration 2:02 Morgan Lee tamps on a BBC and gets a Creampie
Added on: 2018-02-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1798 Duration 2:05 Morgan Lee gives a Blowie and fucks in POV Style
Added on: 2018-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 4933 Duration 10:45 Asian Looker Morgan Lee takes it up her Butthole
Added on: 2017-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 4686 Duration 4:34 Asian Hottie Morgan Lee is down for some rough DP

Click here to see all 42 free Morgan Lee Videos

Morgan Lee Official Site Review

Morgan Lee rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

MorganLee is a hot chick with a killer body and an insatiable appetite for sex. The latter is on full display right here on her official site where her extra tight neatly trimmed pussy gets played with by the pornstar herself, her girlfriends or some really lucky men. The site is a definite must see if you like your women hot and horny and the bonus content and bonus sites are just icing on the cake. Visit Morgan Lee

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

krapuleux 2018-06-06
Beauty got Fine Ass!!!
ragnar59a 2018-03-26
Happy birthday Morgan!
c_a_worshipper 2018-03-25
Oh I love this girl, she is great with bbc. I love her actions, the facials are exveptional. And she is truly stunning......
MyronGaines 2017-10-23
Great looking girl and looked good with a white dick in her
mrroboto 2017-07-20
No more BBC for Morgan, she's announced her retirement.
ragnar59a 2017-03-26
Happy birthday Morgan!
baloo2069 2016-09-27
She's amazing. I love to suck a fart out of her asshole and hold it like a bong rip. Delicious.
HigherPower 2016-09-17
Best anal star in porn right now. "Oh my fucking God!"
fliphedd7 2016-09-05
PERFECT woman. Not often I'll say just that, but, for Morgan Lee, it's actually true. Only reason I could imagine her not being #1 Asian Pornstar of All Time is Alina Li, and of course a. one quit and b. the other actually has the BETTER BOD...
MrKurac 2016-06-11
my favorite asian
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones