Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Misha Cross Dashboard

Misha Cross
Date added:
20130606
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Misha Cross Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Misha Cross
Aliases:
Mischa Cross
Date of Birth:
November 27, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Warsaw
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Bottom lip; navel; right nostril
Tattoos:
Rose on right arm; star with text on right shoulder; face on left arm;
Social Media:
  • Misha Cross Twitter
  • Misha Cross Instagram

Misha Cross is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Warsaw on November 27, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 515th place. She currently has 309 gallery links and 30 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Misha Cross is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Misha Cross biography

Latest Misha Cross Videos (30)

Added on: 2017-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3954 Duration 6:12 Slutty Misha Cross plays around with a thick Boner
Added on: 2017-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 7654 Duration 10:12 Tiny Misha Cross in a stunning three way Sex Scene
Added on: 2017-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3657 Duration 9:59 Misha Cross tries lesbian Sex with a petite Chick
Added on: 2017-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 11881 Duration 10:15 Adorable Misha Cross rides on top of a stiff Dong
Added on: 2017-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 14962 Duration 15:11 Misha Cross slides a big Dong in her tight Butt
Added on: 2017-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 5391 Duration 13:00 Misha Cross makes a Shaft explode on her Boobs
Added on: 2017-03-22 Video Thumbnail Views 7216 Duration 4:58 Sexy Misha Cross gets drilled by two horny Studs
Added on: 2017-03-05 Video Thumbnail Views 6462 Duration 12:05 Misha Cross has passionate Sex with young Stud
Added on: 2016-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 16700 Duration 5:01 Nasty Misha Cross gives BJ and fucks in a Forest
Added on: 2016-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 8055 Duration 13:52 Misha Cross puts her Tongue inside her GF's Pussy

Click here to see all 30 free Misha Cross Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Misha Cross photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-11-27
Happy Birthday to the woman who put the Pole in Poland (HEYYYY-OHHH!!)
fmyreeones6 2017-08-22
she is so sexy.. I want to lick her liquids and fuck her for complete night..
howell1018 2017-07-26
I want to fuck her.
tony1967 2016-08-19
she looks best sucking cock and swallowing cum she's not afraid to wear cum on her face also when she's dressed and dolled up she looks great otherwise not great just nude a little too thin for that
MrKurac 2016-06-11
a bit too skinny,but i still love her
booyaka23 2016-05-17
Stop spamming dude or i cum in your mouth after i analed this hot slot here!!
lustistheway 2016-04-07
I wish i dress misha cross in one of a kind sexy thong just to pull it on her clits& ass & fuck her in thongs for eternity & prolapse her asshole just from tugging on nipple chains & rubbing her nylon covered legs choking her on a leashinfuckeduphighheels
lustistheway 2016-04-07
Oops 3rd comment should be 4th comment i want to fuck her shit out of her shitterhole & exploit my big dick & big body to fuck her funner right in her tiny tight teen girl wet pussy i want to fuck her in a orgy larger than all her orgies ever combinded
lustistheway 2016-04-07
I wish i could wish on her pussy to cure my typing tourretes syndrome or make a full body loser tourrettes syndrome porn parody /w/ you babe use the tourretttes to exploit your asscheecks & asshole for funner fucking ill pay you $ 8999 to fuck yourasshole
lustistheway 2016-04-07
Cont. Ass long ass my cock goes up her asshole with her on top fucking my tied up body in the worlds bounciest softest bed both of us sweating fucklords all over eachother everywhere i want to hear her dominate & command me & verbally abuse me gush mydick
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones