Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maya Bijou Dashboard

Maya Bijou
Date added:
20160609
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maya Bijou Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maya Bijou
Aliases:
Dezerea Lyons
Date of Birth:
September 14, 1997 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vallejo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
tongue
Tattoos:
left breast
Social Media:
  • Maya Bijou Twitter
  • Maya Bijou Facebook
  • Maya Bijou Instagram

Maya Bijou is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Vallejo on September 14, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 1487th place. She currently has 251 gallery links and 51 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maya Bijou is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maya Bijou biography

Latest Maya Bijou Videos (51)

Added on: 2018-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1157 Duration 10:20 Desirable Maya Bijou takes on a stiff meat Pole
Added on: 2018-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2043 Duration 2:51 Sexy Maya Bijou is fucked by a hung police Officer
Added on: 2018-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1333 Duration 0:44 Horny Beauty Maya Bijou gagging on a big Shaft
Added on: 2018-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1569 Duration 10:45 Maya Bijou gets her pink Pussy drilled by big Dick
Added on: 2018-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2431 Duration 10:11 Hot Lass Maya Bijou sits on top of a throbbing Rod
Added on: 2018-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 812 Duration 5:02 Maya Bijou's fingering herself and getting fucked
Added on: 2018-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1121 Duration 5:03 Nasty slut Maya Bijou sucking & fucking huge Cock
Added on: 2018-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1756 Duration 9:22 Pretty Maya Bijou strokes and fucks a white Dick
Added on: 2018-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1868 Duration 12:16 Gorgeous Maya Bijou giving a nasty shared Blowjob
Added on: 2018-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 765 Duration 1:42 Maya Bijou simply loves vibrating her wet Pussy

Click here to see all 51 free Maya Bijou Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

nyhanare 2018-09-15
Her and Phillip Niles Jr. in the news, is probably the craziest thing I've ever read about a pornstar.
uchual 2018-09-12
Nice and horny little slut...
Mr.NiceGuy13 2018-07-23
This girl gets me rock-hard and makes me want to explode in that pretty face! So young so hot and so horny. Perfect for porn.
zero the hero 2018-07-08
Certified Cum Swallower
fliphedd7 2018-03-11
Sooo--- having done some real-world reading-up, I still gotta say that Maya Bijou seems like the sexiest, hottest, sweetest young thing imaginable. DEZERAE LYONS, on the other hand--- seems like somebody you just might not wanna fuck with...
ragnar59a 2017-12-31
Happy birthday Maya!
howell1018 2017-12-17
I want to mount her ass from behind and fuck her cunt then up to her ass until I ejaculate my cum inside her.
thisis4me 2017-12-15
Hot little latina....Yummyyyy.....
milesobrian 2017-12-13
Does it get any better than Maya? What an amazing and beautiful lady!
fliphedd7 2017-09-14
Worship Maya today: beautiful, skilled, sayin goodbye to those teen years...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones