Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marina Visconti Dashboard

Marina Visconti
Date added:
20130628
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marina Visconti Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marina Visconti
Aliases:
Sheila, Marina Viskonti, Mariana Visconti, Marina V, Marina Visconni, Marina Visenti, Roxana, Sheila B, Shelia, Vika B, Vika Dajvodku
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
39DD-26-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterflies on left wrist; text 'Follow your heart' across
right collarbone; dragonfly below right elbow; wolf head on
left abdomen
Social Media:
  • Marina Visconti Facebook

Marina Visconti is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on March 30, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 229th place. She currently has 370 gallery links and 30 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marina Visconti is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Marina Visconti biography

Latest Marina Visconti Videos (30)

Added on: 2018-01-22 Video Thumbnail Views 656 Duration 2:08 Marina Visconti & Kitana Lure in soft Lesbian Sex
Added on: 2017-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 23408 Duration 9:56 Busty Marina Visconti auditions her tiny tight Ass
Added on: 2017-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 12599 Duration 5:06 Busty Girl Marina Visconti sucks Dick and has Sex
Added on: 2016-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 16508 Duration 15:10 Marina Visconti gets her Ass and Throat drilled
Added on: 2016-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 16767 Duration 15:10 Marina Visconti lets a Guy fuck her tight Asshole
Added on: 2015-12-18 Video Thumbnail Views 22837 Duration 2:19 Marina Visconti rides big Dick in Cowgirl Position
Added on: 2015-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 23719 Duration 11:50 Marina Visconti and her Man swapping with a Couple
Added on: 2015-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 26893 Duration 5:11 Marina Visconti gets her Tits jizzed after fucking
Added on: 2015-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 7603 Duration 8:40 Smoking hot Marina Visconti plays with her Pussy
Added on: 2015-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 11100 Duration 12:43 Marina Visconti massages her shaved Pussy outdoors

Click here to see all 30 free Marina Visconti Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Marina Visconti photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 55 comments)

killjoytheout 2018-02-17
i hate when these young good looking chicks 'retire' leaving only these fake titted broads around.
Tapor 2018-02-09
???????? ?????,? ?? ? ????????????? ?? ?????? ? ????? ??? ?? ??
EvW29 2017-03-10
She was pretty and really good. Best of luck to her in retirement.
titslapper 2016-10-30
Damn Baby, do a solo shoot already. I want to be able to see all of your gorgeous body without some douche bag blocking my view!
okieknight 2016-10-26
Very hot and beautiful, love an all natural body
JArhturRank 2016-08-25
That was perhaps cruel of me - I see from Twitter that she has turned to Jesus.
JArhturRank 2016-08-25
Hot and beautiful, but heavily soiled goods like Leah Gotti, Keisha Grey, Riley Reid, Valentina Nappi and on and on. You would shag it without hesitation but wouldn't take her home to meet Mum
fliphedd7 2016-08-19
But, hey, Sasha Rose came back...
fliphedd7 2016-08-19
Seeing the word "retired" on most girl's Twitter page = harsh. Seeing the word on a beautiful girl's page--- even one who's left, like, a COLLECTION of work = still pretty harsh. Seeing the word on MARINA VISCONTI'S page = redefining harsh
biohazard121 2016-07-26
Retired according her twitter page :'( I miss her so beautiful I wanted to her to do a bbc blowbang
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones