Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marica Hase Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Marica Hase
Date added:
20120706
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marica Hase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marica Hase
Aliases:
Marika Hase, Marika Maze, Marica Hayes, Mari Hase, Marcia Hase, Marica Haze
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Marica Hase Twitter
  • Marica Hase Facebook
  • Marica Hase YouTube
  • Marica Hase Instagram

Marica Hase is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on September 26, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 99th place. She currently has 710 gallery links and 86 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marica Hase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marica Hase biography

Latest Marica Hase Videos (86)

Added on: 2019-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 226 Duration 6:56 Marica Hase treated to a banging from a black Cock
Added on: 2019-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 210 Duration 2:02 Marica Hase and her GFs in Latex in lesbian 3some
Added on: 2019-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1383 Duration 2:11 Marica Hase licking a hot Cum after 3some Banging
Added on: 2019-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 939 Duration 2:13 Marica Hase licks Stud's Toes and gets Ass fucked
Added on: 2019-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1011 Duration 2:09 Marika Hase gets fucked on Bathroom Floor by BBC
Added on: 2019-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 825 Duration 6:10 Sexy Marica Hase lets a blonde play with her Feet
Added on: 2019-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1522 Duration 2:05 Japanese Marica Hase gets hammered by a big Cock
Added on: 2019-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1057 Duration 6:52 Marica Hase likes to Suck and Ride a Long Shaft
Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2428 Duration 2:11 Asian Masseuse Marica Hase bounces on black Snake
Added on: 2018-12-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1326 Duration 2:08 Marica Hase and her GF fuck a Guy in steamy 3some

Click here to see all 86 free Marica Hase Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

MyronGaines 2018-10-29
One of the dirtier Asians, always enjoyed her scenes. Likes it up the butt and is a certified size queen with lots of IR work
MagusKiller 2018-10-27
Can't say I'm unhappy to see a cute petite Japanese woman getting a taste for BBC, to the point she does it a lot. The lack of censor also help. Wonder if other JAV stars would do the leap as well.
smuttyduck 2018-06-22
An incredible international star who works hard.
krapuleux 2018-05-18
How can I fap all these links trough? Love this tile cute lovely babe!
Kiteh Kawasaki 2018-02-14
Happy Valentine's Day Mari-chan !!
ragnar59a 2017-09-26
Happy birthday beautiful.
SavageVandal 2017-05-07
She really is a SIZE Queen!!!
milesobrian 2016-09-26
Best wishes and a sincere Happy Birthday to the marvelous and age defying beauty known as Marica Hase!
loki319 2016-05-24
I think we can all agree she is one of the best things to happen to porn in a long while.
Dr. Gonzo 2016-02-29
One of the hottest Japanese pornstars I've ever seen. And she's SHAVED!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones