Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lola Reve Dashboard

Lola Reve
Date added:
20130809
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lola Reve Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lola Reve
Aliases:
Lola Eve
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montpellier
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lola Reve Twitter

Lola Reve is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Montpellier on September 8, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 812th place. She currently has 106 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lola Reve is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lola Reve biography

Latest Lola Reve Videos (13)

Added on: 2018-03-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3253 Duration 2:06 Lola Reve gets Jizz in Mouth after Ass Penetration
Added on: 2016-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 16722 Duration 11:12 Lovely Lola Reve and Julia Roca sharing a big Cock
Added on: 2016-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 15438 Duration 10:01 Horny Lola Reve shares a Stick with gorgeous Girl
Added on: 2016-04-20 Video Thumbnail Views 10492 Duration 2:21 Naughty Lola Reve seduces and fucks her sexy Lover
Added on: 2016-04-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2431 Duration 2:26 Lola Reve pleasures her sexy Friend in lesbo Scene
Added on: 2015-12-20 Video Thumbnail Views 12204 Duration 5:00 Lola Reve teasing her Man on the Streets of Paris
Added on: 2015-12-05 Video Thumbnail Views 26514 Duration 10:01 Petite Lola Reve spreads her Legs for his hard Rod
Added on: 2015-11-05 Video Thumbnail Views 31826 Duration 11:56 Sexy Lola Reve has some oral Fun and wild anal Sex
Added on: 2015-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 15328 Duration 13:20 Beauty Lola Reve gets drilled hardcore by the Pool
Added on: 2015-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 20211 Duration 10:55 Lola Reve oiled up and fucked on the Massage Table

Click here to see all 13 free Lola Reve Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-05
Theres no limits for her beauty... man i love her!
howell1018 2017-10-22
I'd like to mount her missionary, it's boring, but allows for the greatest amount of penetration which is what I'm looking for to facilitate my orgasm deep in her cunt. I want to feel my cock pulse as I shoot my semen deep inside her vagina.
fliphedd7 2017-09-08
Worship Lola today/ViveLaFrance...
fliphedd7 2016-09-08
Worship Lola today (and, if you're like me, dream of seeing her get busy with Luna Rival #hottestFrenchwomen)
funguy2619 2016-08-20
love lola so sexy
PJPowers 2016-03-30
Such a sexy face!! More of her please!!!
thisis4me 2015-11-26
Hot little frame,and s ocute...yummmyyyy......
hot-rod 2015-11-25
Hot baby face.
fliphedd7 2015-09-08
Happy birthday to the best thing to come out of France since fried potato slices
southernboy2121 2015-01-17
Damn fine slut!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones