Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Foxy Dashboard

Lexi Foxy
Date added:
20171211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Foxy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Foxy
Aliases:
Vera King
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Dimas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lexi Foxy Twitter

Lexi Foxy is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in San Dimas on October 7, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 7265th place. She currently has 39 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Foxy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Foxy biography

Latest Lexi Foxy Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2336 Duration 4:12 Lexi Foxy lets a Voyeur hammer her juicy Beaver
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Vitor246 2018-12-03
Beautiful chick.
DaMerchandiser 2018-07-12
love her stuff 5 STARS
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones