Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leena Lux Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Leena Lux
Date added:
20180510
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leena Lux Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leena Lux
Aliases:
Lenna Lux
Date of Birth:
December 15, 1999 (19 years old)
Place of Birth:
Avondale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Leena Lux Twitter
  • Leena Lux Instagram

Leena Lux is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Avondale on December 15, 1999. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 10577th place. She currently has 32 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leena Lux is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leena Lux biography

Latest Leena Lux Videos (3)

Added on: 2019-01-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1034 Duration 4:34 Hot Lenna Lux having wild foursome Fuck Session
Added on: 2018-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1272 Duration 2:10 Leena Lux gets fingered and fucked after Selfies
Added on: 2018-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 2228 Duration 6:35 Lovely Leena Lux ends up riding a stiff meat Pole
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Manstink 2019-02-13
Fuckin' noice!
fliphedd7 2018-12-15
WORSHIP LENNA TODAY (gotta wish happy birthday to Gia Derza too)...
zipper_666 2018-10-11
I had a lot of fun shooting her. A fantastic girl to work with. Good luck Lenna! :)
fliphedd7 2018-10-01
Well it's official now: Class of '99 just SHUT DOWN every other year, shit, every other generation. 18 & Latina AND Japanese AND fetish-friendly AND--- shit, I'm gonna start "New Guy" cryin'.... :)
nyhanare 2018-09-21
Absolutely gourgeous in her badoinkvr-scene.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones