Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kiteh Kawasaki Dashboard

Kiteh Kawasaki
Date added:
20150914
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kiteh Kawasaki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kiteh Kawasaki
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Cathouse Kitty
Date of Birth:
July 4, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kiteh Kawasaki Twitter
  • Kiteh Kawasaki Facebook
  • Kiteh Kawasaki YouTube

Kiteh Kawasaki is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in San Francisco on July 4, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 12073th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kiteh Kawasaki is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kiteh Kawasaki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2017-11-02
Awesome photos and such a San Francisco to have a movie clip of this lovely lady.
Kiteh Kawasaki 2017-10-12
I'm still working at Moonlite BunnyRanch Cathouse in Reno-Carson Nevada USA and am available for films.
sigma777 2016-07-07
HI Hi Kiteh...tis me enjoy you in all ways...;-) Happy post Birthday ;-)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones