Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jezabel Vessir Dashboard

Jezabel Vessir
Date added:
20140414
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jezabel Vessir Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jezabel Vessir
Aliases:
Jezabel Vessire, Jezabel Visser
Date of Birth:
April 13, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Denver
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
28F-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Right arm inside
Social Media:
  • Jezabel Vessir Twitter
  • Jezabel Vessir Tumblr
  • Jezabel Vessir Instagram

Jezabel Vessir is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Denver on April 13, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 90th place. She currently has 150 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jezabel Vessir is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jezabel Vessir biography

Latest Jezabel Vessir Videos (18)

Added on: 2018-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1158 Duration 5:03 Jezabel Vessir sucks white dick with Catalina Cruz
Added on: 2018-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1934 Duration 2:10 Ebony Babe Jezebel Vessir poses topless by Window
Added on: 2018-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 5901 Duration 4:59 Jezabel Vessir rocks her Snatch with a white Cock
Added on: 2018-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 3010 Duration 2:03 Sexy black Babe strips naked on the Balcony
Added on: 2018-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 7020 Duration 5:04 Hot Jezabel Vessir slides a white Rod in her Twat
Added on: 2017-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 21795 Duration 4:30 Beautiful Jezabel Vessir sucks and fucks white Rod
Added on: 2016-11-01 Video Thumbnail Views 37536 Duration 11:32 Jezabel Vessir gets her Ass nailed by white Dick
Added on: 2016-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 21461 Duration 11:00 Horny Jezabel Vessir gets fucked in the Kitchen
Added on: 2016-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 26149 Duration 6:14 Jezabel Vessir and Friend sharing Rod at Gloryhole
Added on: 2016-02-29 Video Thumbnail Views 26315 Duration 6:14 Jezabel Vessir gets gangbanged by three long Dongs

Click here to see all 18 free Jezabel Vessir Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 57 comments)

slackjas 2018-10-28
Absolutely NOTHING is wrong with her tits! This is what a real woman with big tits and no plastic surgery looks like. I love the natural hanging pendulous swinging goodness!
openhorizons 2018-08-29
What's wrong with her sagging tits? She's only 28 years old.
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
GORGEOUS!!! 10/10
RicHandsome_1970 2018-08-08
I still love her after all these years.
Mr.NiceGuy13 2018-07-23
Beautiful hot babe. I love this girl.
Lancelot1 2018-06-03
Very pretty girl. Not fond of her tits, but the rest of her is fine.
ragnar59a 2018-04-13
Happy birthday Jezabel!
krapuleux 2018-03-29
This beauty faced ebony cutie got absolutely fucking nice ass!
RicHandsome_1970 2017-12-17
Would love to see her gangbang 50 to 100 white dudes.
rugo 2017-11-03
She is just amazing and breathtaking
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones