Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Jacobs Dashboard

Jennifer Jacobs
Date added:
20170222
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Jacobs Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Jacobs
Aliases:
Jenifer Jacobs
Date of Birth:
June 28, 1997 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manhattan
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Text on right flank
Social Media:
  • Jennifer Jacobs Facebook

Jennifer Jacobs is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Manhattan on June 28, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 6850th place. She currently has 73 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Jacobs is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer Jacobs biography

Latest Jennifer Jacobs Videos (12)

Added on: 2018-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2602 Duration 3:58 Fantastic Jennifer Jacobs and her BFF share a Dick
Added on: 2018-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2615 Duration 4:33 Dark haired Jennifer Jacobs fucks in the Kitchen
Added on: 2018-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1500 Duration 10:04 Sexy babe Jennifer Jacobs fingering her tight Twat
Added on: 2018-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2231 Duration 4:30 Slutty brunette Jennifer Jacobs rides a thick Cock
Added on: 2018-03-28 Video Thumbnail Views 5008 Duration 9:23 Jennifer Jacobs likes servicing her Stepdad's Dick
Added on: 2018-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 3509 Duration 2:10 Sexy Jennifer Jacobs frolics in the wilderness
Added on: 2017-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 814 Duration 5:00 Jennifer Jacobs uses Toys on her orgasmic Snatch
Added on: 2017-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 6336 Duration 16:48 Hot Beauty Jennifer Jacobs has some Fun with a Toy
Added on: 2017-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 5415 Duration 10:47 Lovely Jennifer Jacobs uses a Hitachi on her Cunt
Added on: 2017-09-03 Video Thumbnail Views 10878 Duration 12:33 Lovely Chick Jennifer Jacobs makes her Cunt cum

Click here to see all 12 free Jennifer Jacobs Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

knucklecheese 2018-05-20
Pretty girl. Great body. VERY boring. Too bad.
howell1018 2017-12-30
I want to spread her legs apart, shove my cock up her cunt, and fuck her until my cock spasms and I ejaculate my semen into her vaginal canal.
fliphedd7 2017-11-22
Looks like Lacey Channing's equally hot little sister! :D Nothing more to say but: more. (Note to FO writers: "decent Fuck"? Really?)
Danoof 2017-04-13
JJ is a sultry little vixen. More, please?
guyute 2017-03-24
So fuckin' tight.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones