Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaye Summers Dashboard

Jaye Summers
Date added:
20150203
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jaye Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jaye Summers
Aliases:
Charlotte Lee, Juicy Jaye
Date of Birth:
May 28, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
North Carolina
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; both nipples; navel; vertical clitoral hood; right nostril
Tattoos:
Birds over left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Jaye Summers Twitter
  • Jaye Summers Instagram

Jaye Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in North Carolina on May 28, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 986th place. She currently has 257 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jaye Summers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jaye Summers biography

Latest Jaye Summers Videos (27)

Added on: 2018-02-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2525 Duration 4:59 Jaye Summers gets her moist Snatch hammered hard
Added on: 2018-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 6159 Duration 5:00 Jaye Summers bounces on top of a massive Boner
Added on: 2017-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1700 Duration 2:02 Jaye Summers toying her Pussy inside School Toilet
Added on: 2017-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 9164 Duration 2:42 Stunning pornstar Jaye Summers gets fucked hard
Added on: 2017-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1524 Duration 2:00 Jaye Summers fucks with her lesbo Lover in a Sauna
Added on: 2017-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 8815 Duration 10:18 Jaye Summers slides a big Rod in her tight Beaver
Added on: 2017-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 13213 Duration 4:32 Cutie Jaye Summers knows how to satisfy her Lover
Added on: 2017-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 22811 Duration 10:17 Jaye Summers slides a Toy and a Dick in her Ass
Added on: 2017-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 6695 Duration 3:15 Jaye Summers has her pretty Mouth stuffed by Dick
Added on: 2017-03-28 Video Thumbnail Views 18266 Duration 5:07 Jaye Summers gets drilled hard by a muscular Stud

Click here to see all 27 free Jaye Summers Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-09-29
Fucking gorgeous angel-faced brunette with perfect booty who's just really, really good at making men cum. So, no, eastern Europe, you don't quite have a monopoly...
howell1018 2017-07-19
Love watching her cunt get violated.
killjoytheout 2017-05-30
even though shes cute, i hate the fgact that she has small titties and her nipples pierced.
PussyPileDriver 2017-05-29
I love to see Jaye take big black cock balls deep up her ass.
IRFanatic9545 2017-04-23
She needs to to A Brother load scene for Jules....would be Fucking HOT! And a Blowbang 4 Dogfart! This girl looks So good taking black dick...Can't get enough of her and that Adorable face!!!
IRFanatic9545 2017-04-23
This girl is Unbelievable...just SO Fucking Cute OMG! I love that she does lots of IR and that she prefers it! I hate when people get mad about girls' preferences...just live you life and enjoy Great porn. Jaye is going to be one of the greats 4 sure!!
j.willie 2017-03-29
big black studs are gonna tear that ass up. it wont be long.
mrroboto 2017-03-18
Pretty girl, but so ghetto, if you know what I mean.
younastybw 2017-02-09
Cutie with some pretty feet.
holler23 2017-01-25
Jaye is absolutely phenomenal!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones