Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jarushka Ross Dashboard

Jarushka Ross
Date added:
20150626
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jarushka Ross Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jarushka Ross
Aliases:
Jaroslava, Jizella Ross
Date of Birth:
October 10, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-23-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Monroe; clit
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Jarushka Ross Twitter
  • Jarushka Ross Facebook
  • Jarushka Ross Instagram

Jarushka Ross is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on October 10, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 2190th place. She currently has 58 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jarushka Ross is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jarushka Ross biography

Latest Jarushka Ross Videos (6)

Added on: 2016-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3738 Duration 2:00 Tattooed Babe Jarushka Ross gets banged Doggystyle
Added on: 2016-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 13342 Duration 2:00 Hot Jarushka Ross spreads her Legs and gets nailed
Added on: 2015-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 9228 Duration 3:52 Jarushka Ross has her Mouth and Pussy drilled hard
Added on: 2015-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 21546 Duration 4:07 Kinky Babe Jarushka Ross has her Asshole stretched
Added on: 2015-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 10547 Duration 4:33 Jarushka Ross sucks and fucks her Lover's Boner
Added on: 2015-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 22851 Duration 5:01 Slutty Jarushka Ross gets wildly plowed outdoors
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

anubas69 2016-07-15
Gorgeous hot beauty
dugongjon 2016-02-26
the Czechs just keep on delivering
laidoff2 2015-10-01
Thank god the Soviet Union collapsed all this awesome pussy was set free!
southernboy2121 2015-09-04
A real porno slut with a great body!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones