Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamie Foster Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jamie Foster
Date added:
20170221
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamie Foster Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamie Foster
Aliases:
Clare Fonda
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1968 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
right hip
Social Media:
  • Jamie Foster Twitter

Jamie Foster is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on September 8, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 14697th place. She currently has 97 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamie Foster is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jamie Foster biography

Latest Jamie Foster Videos (8)

Added on: 2018-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2709 Duration 8:09 Jamie Foster sucks and sucks a goofy younger Dude
Added on: 2018-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1693 Duration 8:05 Jamie Foster lets a Machine penetrate her wet Cunt
Added on: 2018-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2404 Duration 7:59 Mature hoochie Jamie Foster gets sprayed with Jizz
Added on: 2018-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3346 Duration 8:06 Mature and sexy Jamie Foster fingers her wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-03-25 Video Thumbnail Views 4545 Duration 8:04 Raunchy Cougar Jamie Foster takes on a hard Dick
Added on: 2017-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 10916 Duration 5:33 Naughty Granny Jamie Foster strokes a young Boner
Added on: 2017-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 7935 Duration 3:58 Mature Bimbo Jamie Foster masturbates with Toys
Added on: 2017-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 16112 Duration 5:20 Jamie Foster enjoys jerking off her Son's Cock
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

janespony 2018-12-22
I am such a sucker for a mature woman getting railed by a fuckmachine.
krapuleux 2018-03-27
I love this lovely mature cutie!
retsiger13 2018-02-18
ave-inspiring woman......
howell1018 2017-09-08
I want my cock in her cunt.
dickbnu9 2017-03-05
Would tear this big juicy ass old bitch up.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones