Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Helena Valentine Dashboard

Helena Valentine
Date added:
20151015
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Helena Valentine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Helena Valentine
Aliases:
Helena Valentyne
Date of Birth:
December 21, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right monroe
Tattoos:
Script on right side; band with script inside around left thigh; butterfly on back of thigh
Social Media:
  • Helena Valentine Twitter

Helena Valentine is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on December 21, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 1739th place. She currently has 43 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Helena Valentine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Helena Valentine biography

Latest Helena Valentine Videos (2)

Added on: 2017-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2646 Duration 4:24 Sexy Helena Valentine gets a juicy Creampie
Added on: 2015-11-06 Video Thumbnail Views 6357 Duration 12:16 Helena Valentine enjoys hard Dick in hot Foursome
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

howell1018 2017-06-12
I want you to suck until I get hard (about 5 secs) so I can ravage your cunt.
jiggrinder 2015-11-28
Nice and greasy skank,worthy of a pop.
jiggrinder 2015-11-28
Nice and greasy, worthy of a pop.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones