Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gina Gerson Dashboard

Gina Gerson
Date added:
20120712
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gina Gerson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gina Gerson
Aliases:
Doris Ivy, Gina Gershon, Gina H., Lisa, Liza, Manuela, Maya, Molly, Penelope, Valerie L., Valya, Valya C, Valentina Lashkeeva
Date of Birth:
May 17, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-22-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Gina Gerson Twitter
  • Gina Gerson Facebook
  • Gina Gerson YouTube
  • Gina Gerson Instagram

Gina Gerson is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in St. Petersburg on May 17, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 212th place. She currently has 781 gallery links and 92 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gina Gerson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gina Gerson biography

Latest Gina Gerson Videos (92)

Added on: 2018-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1568 Duration 10:00 Gina Gersons tight young Pussy gets slow deep fuck
Added on: 2018-07-02 Video Thumbnail Views 632 Duration 2:00 Gina Gerson rubs Pussy with a kinky Lesbian Slut
Added on: 2018-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 613 Duration 6:07 Hot Blonde Gina Gerson spreads her delicious Cunt
Added on: 2018-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 295 Duration 6:34 Sexy Gina Gerson rubs her wet Cunt in the Shower
Added on: 2018-06-22 Video Thumbnail Views 980 Duration 11:32 Stunning Gina Gerson is down for some rough DP
Added on: 2018-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1022 Duration 5:04 Horny Gina Gerson sucks and fucks 2 hard Cocks
Added on: 2018-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1243 Duration 5:03 Horny Gina Gerson sandwiched in kinky threesome
Added on: 2018-05-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2124 Duration 4:56 Gina Gerson tells you just how to fuck her right
Added on: 2018-05-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1444 Duration 5:04 Gina Gerson shares a big Cock with her Girlfriend
Added on: 2018-04-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1371 Duration 5:01 Foxy Gina Gerson gets plowed in a naughty Foursome

Click here to see all 92 free Gina Gerson Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

Mr.NiceGuy13 2018-05-16
Gina is a perfect 10 on my scale
ianskot 2018-02-21
She must become cum swallower to take top ten position!
krapuleux 2018-01-24
Super cute babe!
DaMerchandiser 2016-11-22
Gina Gerson is INCREDIBLY HOT rubbing on a piece of wood! FIVE STARS Gin Gerson FIVE! FIFTY FIVE FIVE THOUSAND HOT!
Doug62X 2016-03-18
Some pornstars may name themselves after celebrities and rockstars. Emma Stoned/Emma Stone from Spiderman Gina Gerson or Gershon/Gina Gershon from Showgirls because that is who I sometimes think of when i see her name.
JArhturRank 2016-02-10
Another skinny Russian pornwhore? *yawn*
RicHandsome_1970 2015-11-27
She is cute enough to fuck.
southernboy2121 2015-10-01
A true anal queen!!! One of my all-time favorites!!!
Andrewsarchus77 2015-09-04
Niedlich die Kleine.
ilovetolickwomen 2015-05-03
Doris Ivy Is HOT, SEXY & BEAUTIFUL She Can Suck & Fuck My Cock & Swallow My Load ANYTIME SHE WANTS TO
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones