Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gia Paige Dashboard

Gia Paige
Date added:
20150131
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gia Paige Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gia Paige
Aliases:
Gia Page
Date of Birth:
June 18, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; dermals on lower stomach
Tattoos:
Flower on right arm; ribbon below left thumb; flowers on left side; bird with heart on left wrist; left ankle; blue cloud on right stomach; flowers on right thigh; Woodstock on left shoulder; right wrist; right ribcage
Social Media:
  • Gia Paige Twitter
  • Gia Paige Facebook
  • Gia Paige Instagram

Gia Paige is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Detroit on June 18, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 101th place. She currently has 436 gallery links and 59 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gia Paige is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gia Paige biography

Latest Gia Paige Videos (59)

Added on: 2018-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 792 Duration 2:11 Young Gia Paige rams on a Dong and gets a Facial
Added on: 2018-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3944 Duration 2:08 Gia Paige gets doggystyle slammed and Belly jizzed
Added on: 2018-11-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2845 Duration 2:09 Gia Paige sucking a Cock and goes for a Rod Riding
Added on: 2018-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1857 Duration 3:01 Slutty Gia Paige gets her Face glazed witj Jizz
Added on: 2018-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2398 Duration 4:50 Adorable Gia Paige takes care of a hard meat Pole
Added on: 2018-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2013 Duration 4:49 Lovely Doll Gia Paige gets her Pussy penetrated
Added on: 2018-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1782 Duration 11:34 Gia Paige intense RAW Outside afternoon fucking
Added on: 2018-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2409 Duration 4:30 Gia Paige and her lesbian GF having a threesome
Added on: 2018-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1926 Duration 5:03 Cute Gia Paige sucks a thick Cock right in a Car
Added on: 2018-04-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2610 Duration 2:05 Gia Paige gets a Facial after reverse Cowgirl Fuck

Click here to see all 59 free Gia Paige Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 37 comments)

teueur 2018-11-27
You an angel.
fliphedd7 2018-10-28
3 and a 1/2 years, pardon me (though, god knows, you're gonna see BOOTY comments going well back to '15)
fliphedd7 2018-10-28
Sure, robot. We care. (The fact that you're JUST NOW commenting on her after five years is quite the convincer... :D)
robot53 2018-10-08
Butt injections. It took me a while to figure out how she magically grew an ass. When she bends over forward you can tell. The jig is up. Pretty face though.
fliphedd7 2018-06-18
Worship Gia today: Best White Girl Booty Ever
mattcymru 2018-03-27
such an amazing PINK cunt. lucky photograhers.
Chumpyman 2017-12-21
What is that tattoo on her left shoulder? Is that Snoopy's friend, Woodstock? LOL if it is and props to Gia for a tat that is interesting.
howell1018 2017-11-23
I'd like to mount her and slam her pussy until I orgasm and ejaculate into her cunt.
Tasty little spinner!
fliphedd7 2017-09-13
One of the most beautiful, generous, & good-hearted (respect her stand against ppl like the "Hot Girls" producers) ladies ever to grace Porn World. Sidenote to GP: love the new t-o-n-e, baby, but please don't lose dem curves... :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones