Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Devon Michaels Dashboard

Devon Michaels
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Devon Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Devon Michaels
Aliases:
Devin Michaels
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1970 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Devon Michaels Twitter

Devon Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on March 8, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1360th place. She currently has 158 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Devon Michaels is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Devon Michaels biography

Latest Devon Michaels Videos (9)

Added on: 2018-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 857 Duration 5:00 Devon Michaels and Joslyn James fuck each other
Added on: 2014-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5538 Duration 3:00 Busty Devon Michaels gets toyed by a horny Babe
Added on: 2014-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 14401 Duration 6:15 Hot Devon Michaels plays with a Dildo in the Sauna
Added on: 2014-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 6424 Duration 5:06 Devon Michaels has Girl on Girl Sex with hot Teen
Added on: 2014-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 21290 Duration 3:26 Devon Michaels gets deepthroated and drilled
Added on: 2013-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 38499 Duration 3:02 Devon Michaels takes a Ride on the fucking Couch
Added on: 2012-06-23 Video Thumbnail Views 64045 Duration 10:00 Big breasted Girl Devon Michaels gets licked then fucked
Added on: 2012-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 61865 Duration 5:02 MILF Devon Michaels getting fucked during her sexy Workout
Added on: 2011-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 78650 Duration 5:01 Sexy Devon Michaels gets licked and fucked by her Trainer
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Devon Michaels photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 46 comments)

krapuleux 2017-06-15
Goddess, fit, sexy and mean. You don't fuck with her unless you fuck her good!
laidoff2 2016-03-08
HBD Devon! Not sure that I can rub it out 46 times, but I'll try.
me2153 2012-11-20
She is so hot!! I love this hot lady
ryanc23 2012-09-04
one hot mumma....damn fit for her age...
Michael_Styles 2012-08-17
Damn she is soo damn fine!!!
xCHx 2012-08-11
Got shes one of my all time favs. Would love to kiss her feet too
gazzo45 2012-07-20
Fantastic-looking woman who is devastatingly sexy. Not usually into fake boobs, but her's look fantastic.
milesobrian 2012-07-08
How could anyone have a negative word for this amazing lady? Devon is one of the absolute best!
clarksuperkent 2012-06-28
She´s a very hot milf! I love her!
MochaMan 2012-06-18
Put me in a bedroom with Devon and Lisa Ann. I would fuck until my dick fell off.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones