Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chrissy Fox Dashboard

Chrissy Fox
Date added:
20150608
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chrissy Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chrissy Fox
Aliases:
Krisy Fox, Crissy Fox
Date of Birth:
December 12, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36C-25-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Chrissy Fox Twitter

Chrissy Fox is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on December 12, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 73th place. She currently has 228 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chrissy Fox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chrissy Fox biography

Latest Chrissy Fox Videos (29)

Added on: 2018-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4754 Duration 5:00 Chrissy Fox starts her afternoon with a hard fuck
Added on: 2017-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2155 Duration 2:05 Chrissy Fox and Girlfriend enjoy each others Bodys
Added on: 2017-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3975 Duration 2:09 Lusty Babe Chrissy Fox likes taking it from behind
Added on: 2017-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 7903 Duration 5:00 Chrissy Fox and another Hottie share two big Cocks
Added on: 2017-06-27 Video Thumbnail Views 7158 Duration 2:07 Ginger Hottie Chrissy Fox rides her Man's big Cock
Added on: 2017-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 12001 Duration 4:59 Vinna Reed and Chrissy Fox love banging each other
Added on: 2017-05-23 Video Thumbnail Views 6683 Duration 4:59 Chrissy Fox and Vinna Reed fuck each other hard
Added on: 2017-03-03 Video Thumbnail Views 7174 Duration 3:28 Chrissy Fox gets wet and slides Dildo in her Pussy
Added on: 2017-01-13 Video Thumbnail Views 13809 Duration 5:10 Redhead Babe Chrissy Fox gets banged by long Stick
Added on: 2016-12-01 Video Thumbnail Views 14276 Duration 2:40 Chrissy Fox spreads her Legs and takes large Stick

Click here to see all 29 free Chrissy Fox Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-12-28
A'ight, now I'd swear on a stack of Playboys that I commented on this ginger goddess before (seem to recall her havin more comments in general). Anyway, on that note, she's finally ranked about right (that a-s-s, CR rules)
ragnar59a 2017-12-12
Happy birthday Chrissy!
Chrissy oh How would I love to make Hot Passionate Sex to you and that Lovely Body!!! I would love to have her Riding my 9 Inch Rod down to the Base while upon Climaxing Splashing her Tits with Cum and Glazing her Face like a Doughnut on her Special Day!!
Happy Birthday Chrissy Fox!!! And my what a Fox she is... Everything screams Sexy and Gorgeous on her from Head to her Toes!! Love that Body of hers Very Nice Tits with Perfect Nipples and Tight Cunt that Begs for Cock Cramming and Creampieing!!!
okieknight 2016-10-07
WOW stunning blond
Danoof 2016-02-25
Gorgeous girl. Czech Republic does it again.
booyaka23 2016-01-07
Very nice babe! I want to fuck her round ass very hard and then cum in it!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones