Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charley Chase Dashboard

Charley Chase
Date added:
20071128
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charley Chase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charley Chase
Aliases:
Charlie Chase, Charlie
Date of Birth:
August 6, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Louisville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; both nipples; navel; clit.
Tattoos:
Leo on the sun - behind left ear; cat on the moon - behind right ear; Latin phrases(Carpe Diem, Carpe Noctem, Carpe Omnious) - back of the neck; angel cat and devil cat on pubes; jalapeno pepper on right butt cheek; cat on left foot; cat on right foot
Social Media:
  • Charley Chase Twitter

Charley Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Louisville on August 6, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 17th place. She currently has 726 gallery links and 84 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charley Chase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charley Chase biography

Latest Charley Chase Videos (84)

Added on: 2018-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 719 Duration 5:04 Charley Chase gets her Vagina licked and fucked
Added on: 2018-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 196 Duration 5:03 Charley Chase enjoys having a Dick inside her Muff
Added on: 2018-07-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1295 Duration 2:04 Charley Chase fucks her Colleague in the Office
Added on: 2018-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 957 Duration 5:02 Ravishing Charley Chase gives a Cock a hard ride
Added on: 2018-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 341 Duration 5:00 Stunning Charley Chase gets pounded in the Ring
Added on: 2018-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1160 Duration 2:05 Busty Charley Chase gives amazing Blowjob to BF
Added on: 2018-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 257 Duration 5:00 Hot Babe Charley Chase gets her inked Cunt drilled
Added on: 2018-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1004 Duration 2:04 Charley Chase gets her tight Beaver drilled hard
Added on: 2018-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 850 Duration 8:43 Charley Chase enjoys eating Natasha Nice's Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 686 Duration 8:39 Curvy Charley Chase gets to toy her orgasmic Pussy

Click here to see all 84 free Charley Chase Videos

Charley Chase Official Site Review

Charley Chase rating: 7.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

You can't help but root for and lust after Charley Chase once you see just what she's capable of doing with her mouth and pussy. She's a true professional who happens to enjoy what she does and it shows in all her scenes. A little bit more interaction with her fans on the site would be appreciated, as would some more scenes but even as is, along with the bonus site access, you'll still enjoy what this busty pornstar has to offer. Visit Charley Chase

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 69 comments)

turpia 2018-07-22
Discover new Pornstars and Vote for you favorite at turpiascripta . com
turpia 2018-07-22
Discover new Pornstars and Vote for you favorite at turpiascripta . com
rijal4 2018-06-02
Charley is my favorite. She is truly a Goddess of incredible beauty! Her natural body is beyond compare. If I was lucky enough to stick my cock inside her perfect pussy I would never take it out! For my taste no one is finer and I'd love to taste Charley.
se7en7 2018-04-07
Charley has the best moans!
Danoof 2018-02-15
Amazing all natural body. Cute, sexy face. Sucks cock like she needs it to survive.
Kingair 2018-01-26
Love the bush, so tired of the bald 9 year old look, so glad bush in coming back
fliphedd7 2017-11-23
Better than any 'MILF' fanatic deserves. Those curves, those skills, that babyface, &, yeah, bonus pts just for rockin the Jodi Ann Paterson tat(!). #Leowomen
krapuleux 2017-11-08
Baby got booooooty!!
Happy 30th Birthday to the greatest cock sucker on the planet along with Inari Vachs.
grimreapermg 2017-07-16
Once I saw this babe and watched her lustful fuck-me-face when getting penetrated, I fell in love with her. And the greatest dick-hardener-fact with her is, that her beautiful breasts are real!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones