Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Alexa Dashboard

Candy Alexa
Date added:
20080211
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candy Alexa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy Alexa
Aliases:
Anita Olesya
Date of Birth:
July 20, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Star on inside left wrist
Social Media:
  • Candy Alexa Twitter
  • Candy Alexa Facebook
  • Candy Alexa Instagram

Candy Alexa is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on July 20, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 78th place. She currently has 267 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy Alexa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Candy Alexa biography

Latest Candy Alexa Videos (26)

Added on: 2017-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1455 Duration 2:09 Hot Candy Alexa gets fucked by 3 horny Glam Girls
Added on: 2017-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 12574 Duration 4:58 Candy Alexa gets her Muff pumped after a Shower
Added on: 2017-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1758 Duration 2:03 Candy Alexa and Vicky Love make out passionately
Added on: 2017-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3729 Duration 3:28 Candy Alexa takes off Shorts and uses glass Dildo
Added on: 2017-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 7576 Duration 3:19 Candy Alexa gets her Throat fucked by her Lover
Added on: 2016-05-11 Video Thumbnail Views 5171 Duration 2:18 Candy Alexa and her Girlfriend sharing a long Dick
Added on: 2016-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 8580 Duration 2:00 Naughty Gal Candy Alexa getting nailed Doggy Style
Added on: 2016-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 7555 Duration 2:30 Busty Candy Alexa takes a pounding from behind
Added on: 2016-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3947 Duration 5:00 Candy Alexa fingers a tied up Girl's soft Coochie
Added on: 2015-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 11835 Duration 4:54 Candy Alexa and her Friend riding some thick Dongs

Click here to see all 26 free Candy Alexa Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Candy Alexa photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

okieknight 2017-03-29
Can I have some of that Candy?
willamalex 2014-10-05
Ohh she is so hot...one of my fav.
kbones 2014-10-01
She has incredible tits.
alanXL 2014-09-26
Superslut with tastefull natural boobs
gazzo45 2013-10-09
Lovely girl - very attractive face and a great body. Gorgeous!
MrMots 2013-04-03
great natural boobs
Deepcover 2011-11-18
I agree with XXXTicklebelly
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-25
Decent looking plumper. Nice natural baps, but must begin servicing big black throbbing cocks.
MerseySider 2010-07-07
Candy ti prelestj :))
MerseySider 2010-07-07
?????-?? ????????!:)))
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones