Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Camilla Jayne Dashboard

Camilla Jayne
Date added:
20090414
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Camilla Jayne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Camilla Jayne
Aliases:
Camilla Quance
Date of Birth:
March 20, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Penzance, Cornwall
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Lower lip; navel; clit
Tattoos:
Both arms; belly; feet; back; shoulders

Camilla Jayne is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Penzance, Cornwall on March 20, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6826th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Camilla Jayne is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Camilla Jayne biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

live500 2011-06-28
i want more!!!!!
djsuperior 2011-06-05
She is beautiful, and her ink is breath taking, I'm glad she's not a super whore doing hardcore scenes all day. She could do herself a real favor by staying tasteful and lady like. Classy ink deserves a classy host.
c_a_worshipper 2011-06-05
Wooooooooooooow, those new tits on make her look so perfect!!!!!!!!!!!
mattcymru 2011-01-04
I WANT TO SEE HER CUNT
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones