Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aysha Dama Dashboard

Aysha Dama
Date added:
20170918
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aysha Dama Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aysha Dama
Aliases:
Aysha X
Date of Birth:
February 10, 1997 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Canary Islands
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipple
Tattoos:
Arm
Social Media:
  • Aysha Dama Twitter
  • Aysha Dama Instagram

Aysha Dama is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Canary Islands on February 10, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 9507th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aysha Dama is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aysha Dama biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Mikes87 2017-10-11
She is gorgeous! Just about perfect in my opinion.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones