Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aria Alexander Dashboard

Aria Alexander
Date added:
20141010
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aria Alexander Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aria Alexander
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Sasha Nexx
Date of Birth:
March 25, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Texas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aria Alexander Instagram

Aria Alexander is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Texas on March 25, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 629th place. She currently has 187 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aria Alexander is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aria Alexander biography

Latest Aria Alexander Videos (14)

Added on: 2017-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 11386 Duration 3:13 Sexy Aria Alexander takes a nasty Facial
Added on: 2017-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 7934 Duration 3:03 Aria Alexander gets a fucking on the Stairs
Added on: 2017-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 5038 Duration 2:07 Hot Aria Alexander gets her Muff licked and dicked
Added on: 2017-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2082 Duration 2:00 Aria Alexander vibrates her Cunt using Magic Wand
Added on: 2017-01-18 Video Thumbnail Views 10925 Duration 5:01 Aria Alexander enjoys getting fucked by hard Dick
Added on: 2016-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 10513 Duration 2:34 Teen Aria Alexander bounces her Ass on black Dick
Added on: 2016-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 3364 Duration 1:19 Aria Alexander gets mouthful of cock and face full
Added on: 2016-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 16890 Duration 5:00 Aria Alexander fucked doggy Style in three way Sex
Added on: 2016-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 13519 Duration 2:03 Hot Girl Aria Alexander gets screwed doggy Style
Added on: 2015-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 11056 Duration 2:10 Naughty Aria Alexander swallows a massive Penis

Click here to see all 14 free Aria Alexander Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 27 comments)

mcallenlopera 2018-01-15
what is here latest scene? please comment.. i she's my number one.
mcallenlopera 2018-01-15
does she retired?
zero the hero 2017-11-12
She is the absolute..
krapuleux 2017-06-09
Wow! Nice babe!
grappe 2017-03-25
From where you have the information that she is retired, she is still to iafd and see all the last films she does this in her IG page.
Irish76 2017-03-11
All the greatest in retirement!
Irish76 2017-03-11
Aria, gonna miss you. Sorry DP productions were so, I guess standard. You deserve better and will get it. Slainte!
HarryMarcus92 2016-11-09
Rated 5 Star- i love her - should be 10 Star option on Aria Alexander. I double love her. Caption on me heart.
Danoof 2016-11-07
Beautiful porcelain doll. And dat ass!!!
milesobrian 2016-03-25
A very Happy 21st Birthday to beautiful Aria-hh!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones