Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aiden Starr Dashboard

Aiden Starr
Date added:
20071011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aiden Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aiden Starr
Aliases:
Aiden Star, Lolita Lamorehand, Lolita LeMarchand, Abby Armshlong, Mistress Aiden Starr, Mistress Lola, Mistress Lolila
Date of Birth:
August 27, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Milford
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
4-finger hand and 2 Japanese characters upper right back; left side of torso; Japanese character right of navel; scorpion front of upper left thigh
Social Media:
  • Aiden Starr Twitter
  • Aiden Starr MySpace
  • Aiden Starr Tumblr
  • Aiden Starr Instagram

Aiden Starr is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Milford on August 27, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 105th place. She currently has 611 gallery links and 41 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aiden Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aiden Starr biography

Latest Aiden Starr Videos (41)

Added on: 2018-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 191 Duration 2:01 Lesbian Aiden Starr toying a very wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 444 Duration 2:07 FHB Aiden Starr and her GF enjoy fisting Sex Round
Added on: 2018-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 697 Duration 2:09 Aiden Starr strapon fucks her Slave in the Dungeon
Added on: 2018-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 625 Duration 2:09 Dominatrix Aiden Starr strapon fucks obedient Lady
Added on: 2018-03-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1950 Duration 5:01 Mature Aiden Starr loves riding thick black Shaft
Added on: 2018-03-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1551 Duration 12:00 Aiden Starr gets Cunt filled with big black Cock
Added on: 2018-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 980 Duration 2:09 Mistress Aiden Starr whips and drills Slaves Asses
Added on: 2018-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1171 Duration 2:08 Kinky Aiden Starr whip and strapon fucks her Slave
Added on: 2017-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 4692 Duration 7:02 Aiden Starr looks hot in Bodysuit at BDSM Party
Added on: 2016-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 16176 Duration 2:00 Busty Chick Aiden Starr gets her Snatch hammered

Click here to see all 41 free Aiden Starr Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2018-01-10
Love her natural beautiful tits)
howell1018 2017-05-23
Aiden you're beautiful. My cock wants to defile your spread cunt.
palooka77 2017-02-05
one of the great black cock whores along w/Gen Padova
BELAM 2016-03-02
Not the world's most beautiful but I absolutely adore this baby's sexual attitude. Stay with with it Aiden xxxx
jtauto 2015-08-20
So hot seeing Aiden's huge perky tits stuffed in a leather corset! The sexy little bombshell is so hot in a Femdom role!
jcorone2000 2015-03-02
I love her scene when Mr. Marcus Blew his big load all over her face.
IRPreferred 2013-07-05
More bondage with big black cocks.
milesobrian 2012-04-19
Damn hot blonde beauty and so sexy when she has to pee to orgasm! What a doll!
Great tits and such a wicked little cunt when it comes to whore on whore action, definitely her strength.
Yeow 2011-11-25
Great natural ta-tas, but... if you think she's a REDhead, then you need a new monitor or video card for your 'puter, lol.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones