Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aida Swinger Dashboard

Aida Swinger
Date added:
20160420
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aida Swinger Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aida Swinger
Aliases:
Ayda Swinger
Date of Birth:
April 24, 1997 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38C-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left forearm.
Social Media:
  • Aida Swinger Twitter
  • Aida Swinger Facebook

Aida Swinger is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on April 24, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 12752th place. She currently has 61 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aida Swinger is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aida Swinger biography

Latest Aida Swinger Videos (6)

Added on: 2018-01-13 Video Thumbnail Views 4453 Duration 5:02 Aida Swingers huge soft Tits jiggle with hard fuck
Added on: 2017-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3853 Duration 4:58 Aida Swinger and Peneloppe Ferre share two Boners
Added on: 2017-06-27 Video Thumbnail Views 5976 Duration 5:03 Busty Aida Swinger gets screwed in a Foursome
Added on: 2017-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 10484 Duration 7:06 Jenny Fers sweet Asshole pounded on massage Table
Added on: 2016-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 32288 Duration 4:00 Aida Swinge gets her Throat fucked and rides Dick
Added on: 2016-06-22 Video Thumbnail Views 14625 Duration 12:40 Aida Swinger gets Tit fucked and rides large Penis
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

rjbones 2018-08-06
Just cannot get enough of her. The ideal "outie" kissable pussy lips, perfect big natural titties made for tit-fucking and sucking on cute nipples. Imagine having her guide my throbbing cock inside that fabulous cunt and hanging those big titties for me.
rjbones 2018-08-05
WOWIE! This sex bomb has me so fucking erect. Imagining playing with those perfect big titties and a pussy to die for, Would enjoy giving her a tongue orgasm and cumming inside her while playing with her titties. Tribute cum just spurting out now.
krapuleux 2018-07-31
Smoking body on this hottie!
clyde311 2018-01-22
forget all the mainstream pornstars, this girl is amazing! sooo gorgeous and curves in all the right places
Danoof 2017-01-19
Sick body! Nice looking girl, too.
HigherPower 2016-09-20
Beautiful young lady, amazing boobs.
fliphedd7 2016-07-16
Funny name, stoooopid-hot girl (we just don't hear from Hungary often enough...)
milesobrian 2016-06-30
Aida is Super Star Quality! Wow! What a teen dream!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones