Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

AJ Applegate Dashboard

AJ Applegate
Date added:
20120327
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

AJ Applegate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
AJ Applegate
Aliases:
A.J. Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flowers and writing on right hip
Social Media:
  • AJ Applegate Twitter
  • AJ Applegate Instagram

AJ Applegate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Island on September 23, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 75th place. She currently has 691 gallery links and 70 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that AJ Applegate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete AJ Applegate biography

Latest AJ Applegate Videos (70)

Added on: 2018-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1159 Duration 5:03 AJ Applegate got her busty Ass fucked properly
Added on: 2018-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 636 Duration 5:01 AJ Applegate rubs her Clit while a Dick enters her
Added on: 2018-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1482 Duration 2:04 Natural blonde Babe AJ Applegate craves hard Rod
Added on: 2018-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1071 Duration 4:30 Stunning AJ Applegate being treated by her sexy GF
Added on: 2018-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1867 Duration 4:30 AJ Applegate gets screwed by a massive black Cock
Added on: 2018-04-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1335 Duration 4:33 AJ Applegate slides a fat Peckers in her wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2401 Duration 12:25 Cute AJ Applegate enjoys big Dick and a Cumshot
Added on: 2018-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2051 Duration 12:08 Cute AJ Applegate loves black Cock and squirting
Added on: 2018-04-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2507 Duration 2:08 Wife A.J. Applegate makes her hubbys Day better
Added on: 2018-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1437 Duration 2:10 Bikini Babe AJ Applegate got pumped by black Dude

Click here to see all 70 free AJ Applegate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 56 comments)

killjoytheout 2018-06-24
she needs to keep a shirt on at all times.
TerminatorGER 2018-05-30
She has an outstanding booty!
smuttyduck 2018-05-18
One of my favourite performers
WilZmc 2018-04-24
I love that body! And her squirting pussy!
Chumpyman 2018-03-04
AJ is awesome as she is! Better nice looking tiny tits that f'ed up looking implants. If she should change anything I would say try a slightly darker blonde with light highlights. I think it would look more natural, and if not, it can always go back.
killjoytheout 2018-01-14
what a chick like her needs to do is just, keep her shirt on. a tank top. why waste a bra?
killjoytheout 2018-01-14
jaywalker88, she would just fall into the trap, a lot of other chicks fall into. a chick with infantile tits(tm) like her would fuck up her looks. look at a lot of chinese & japanese chicks who have breast implants, them shits look horrible. stiff as shit
JayWalker88 2017-12-24
How can someone so voluptuous and with such a great ass have such tiny tits? Loads of girls that don't need boob jobs still get them yet she won't get one even though she definitely does!
reesie87 2017-10-23
I'm so jealous of her. I'd love to suck all the black cocks she has and feel them deep in my ass
okieknight 2017-06-06
Nice, very nice
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones