Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zoey Holloway Dashboard

Zoey Holloway
Date added:
20090407
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zoey Holloway Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zoey Holloway
Aliases:
Zoe Holloway
Date of Birth:
November 27, 1966 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36C-27-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Rose on right breast; left shoulder; small of back; bands around both forearms; astrology symbol on right calf
Social Media:
  • Zoey Holloway Twitter

Zoey Holloway is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on November 27, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 320th place. She currently has 218 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zoey Holloway is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Zoey Holloway biography

Latest Zoey Holloway Videos (11)

Added on: 2016-06-11 Hot Zoey Holloway spreads her Legs and gets licked Views 1932 Duration 5:00 Hot Zoey Holloway spreads her Legs and gets licked
Added on: 2016-05-19 Zoey Holloway and two Friends nailing the Waiter Views 11302 Duration 5:15 Zoey Holloway and two Friends nailing the Waiter
Added on: 2016-03-04 Zoey Holloway spreads wide for his ebony Meat Rod Views 3860 Duration 3:01 Zoey Holloway spreads wide for his ebony Meat Rod
Added on: 2015-08-23 Zoey Holloway and her BFF sharing big black Penis Views 8856 Duration 3:04 Zoey Holloway and her BFF sharing big black Penis
Added on: 2015-08-16 Hot Zoey Holloway takes hard pounding till Climax Views 17938 Duration 6:36 Hot Zoey Holloway takes hard pounding till Climax
Added on: 2015-07-21 Brunette Babe Zoey Holloway takes a hard pounding Views 27408 Duration 5:37 Brunette Babe Zoey Holloway takes a hard pounding
Added on: 2015-01-12 Zoey Holloway works his large Cock in her Snatch Views 6856 Duration 3:35 Zoey Holloway works his large Cock in her Snatch
Added on: 2013-04-11 Zoey Holloway shows off her epic Blowjob Skills on lucky Dick Views 26770 Duration 3:00 Zoey Holloway shows off her epic Blowjob Skills on lucky Dick
Added on: 2013-02-08 Zoey Holloway shows how well a Mommy can swallow Dick Views 32773 Duration 3:16 Zoey Holloway shows how well a Mommy can swallow Dick
Added on: 2012-08-26 Zoey Holloway gets a fat Load all over her Pussy Views 52038 Duration 5:58 Zoey Holloway gets a fat Load all over her Pussy

Click here to see all 11 free Zoey Holloway Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

GleesakD1 2016-03-06
i love the step mom/son sets, i wish zoey was my real mother lol
the frenchy 2014-08-01
Very hot milf...love jour eyes
One of the hottest MILFS! I'm going to open her up good!
aep76 2012-11-04
Very beautiful woman.
gazzo45 2012-08-26
Great-looking woman.
CanadianDude2012 2012-08-01
Never thought I'd say this about a pornstar, but she's a half decent actress.
moha05 2012-01-23
Very hot MILF... :P ...
TITE 2011-09-28
SHE HAS MADD SKILLZ!!!
TITE 2011-09-28
I SAW HER IN VEGAS.......SHE IS EVEN HOTTER IN PERSON!!!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-10
Looks awesome servicing big black cocks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones