Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Wendy Taylor Dashboard

Wendy Taylor
Date added:
20050502
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Wendy Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Wendy Taylor
Aliases:
Wendy, Wendy D., Faith
Date of Birth:
May 1, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Wendy Taylor Twitter
  • Wendy Taylor Facebook

Wendy Taylor is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on May 1, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2438th place. She currently has 41 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Wendy Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Wendy Taylor biography

Latest Wendy Taylor Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-04-28 Mature Wendy Taylor riding a big black Dong on Top Views 38545 Duration 3:00 Mature Wendy Taylor riding a big black Dong on Top
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

JohnDoeJersey 2012-04-21
One of the hottest mature pornstar!
mickhunter 2012-04-11
I bet she's had some cock... Love her, get some spunk right inside that I would
2012-03-04
She's one hot woman. I love the anal scenes. She also does a bunch of piss videos on . Enjoy! I did.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones