Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronica Radke Biography

Veronica Radke
Date added:
20130417
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Veronica Radke 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Maryland 
Date of Birth: May 27, 1993 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Scarlet, Daisy Blue 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2012 - 2013, 2016 - unknown
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small heart on inside on left ankle; nautical star on back of neck; cross on tailbone; sparrow on upper right ribcage; inside of right forearm - Japanese symbol for 'Love' surrounded by a dragon; floral sleeve on left arm  
Piercings: Right nostril; navel; tongue; clit 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
242 Rank yesterday 261
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sophie Dee 4 Leigh Darby 7 Paige Turnah 10 Michelle Thorne 13 Linsey Dawn Mckenzie
2 Antonia Deona 5 Jasmine Jae 8 Samantha Bentley 11 Emma Butt 14 Donna Ambrose
3 Lady Sonia 6 Stella Cox 9 Tanya Tate 12 Tina Kay 15 Miss Hybrid