Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vika P Dashboard

Vika P
Date added:
20140812
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vika P Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vika P
Aliases:
Victoria Frindi, Aislin
Date of Birth:
November 20, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kiev
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Vika P Instagram

Vika P is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev on November 20, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 9838th place. She currently has 80 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vika P is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vika P biography

Latest Vika P Videos (8)

Added on: 2017-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1574 Duration 2:10 Vika P poses in a classy Dress before masturbating
Added on: 2017-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1674 Duration 2:10 Delicious Vika P pleasures her Pussy with Flowers
Added on: 2017-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 6371 Duration 2:00 Busty Vika P and her sexy BFF eat each other out
Added on: 2017-03-29 Video Thumbnail Views 9272 Duration 2:14 Hot Babe Vika P beats up her already swollen Pussy
Added on: 2017-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 6789 Duration 2:08 Studious Vika P gets perfect Score for sexy Body
Added on: 2017-01-14 Video Thumbnail Views 4669 Duration 2:05 Sweet Vika P posing and exposing her pink Pussy
Added on: 2017-01-06 Video Thumbnail Views 4479 Duration 2:02 Blonde Babe Vika P makes herself cum on the Couch
Added on: 2016-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2698 Duration 2:12 Vika P stripping and rubbing her Snatch outdoors
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

SunfireXD 2017-08-02
Damn, she is incredibly attractive. Wow!
fliphedd7 2016-11-03
Damn, one look at her and the whole CONCEPT of Hot Blonde gets redefined (& Latvia--- yes, Latvia--- jumps way up in the game)
Danoof 2016-09-01
JArthurRank, you are an idiot.
JArhturRank 2016-08-23
The vibrator scene is about as sexy as she gets and that's not saying much.
JArhturRank 2016-08-23
Beautiful girl, fantastic body but really just the same *artistic* pictures every shoot. I don't find anything remotely erotic about them. If she got down and dirty with another girl that would at least be something.
darklighter1 2016-08-10
WOAH.....this girl is STUNNING! Why can't I ever meet women like this...
d_artagnan1977 2016-07-09
Gorgeous girl!
AusSteveW 2015-03-11
Aislin, I love your pink bits... and your brown bits too! When you're ready for hardcore please give me a chance to be your partner for the first shoot!
dogoodvillain 2015-01-31
Shameful what's happening in Europe...*fap*
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones