Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ulrika Jonsson Dashboard

Ulrika Jonsson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ulrika Jonsson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ulrika Jonsson
Aliases:
Ulrika Johnson, Ulrika Jonsson Monet
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sollentuna
Country of Origin:
Sweden
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36E-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ulrika Jonsson MySpace

Ulrika Jonsson is a Supermodel from Sweden. She was born in Sollentuna on August 16, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 24002th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ulrika Jonsson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ulrika Jonsson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones