Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Teresa Scott Dashboard

Teresa Scott
Date added:
20010810
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Teresa Scott Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Teresa Scott
Aliases:
Shana Lee, Teresa Corey, Teresa Curry, Theresa Scott
Date of Birth:
May 24, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nottingham
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-21-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Teresa Scott is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Nottingham on May 24, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7383th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Teresa Scott is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Teresa Scott biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

BabesAnBoobs 2014-01-11
Good that there is nothing more about her xD.
essexy 2012-03-27
Born again Christian, friggin loser
lilstinker 2010-06-18
Wonder what happened to Tessa?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones