Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Teresa May Dashboard

Teresa May
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Teresa May Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Teresa May
Aliases:
Theresa May
Date of Birth:
December 15, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Epsom, Surrey
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32FF-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Teresa May Facebook
  • Teresa May MySpace

Teresa May is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Epsom, Surrey on December 15, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3317th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Teresa May is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Teresa May biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Lupercal 2013-05-18
Teresa was always amazing, she had a fabulous pair of tits and a wonderful pussy, but most of all I loved her gorgeous arsehole, it looked so inviting and beautifully puckered, I would of given anything for a evening spent drilling her brown starfish!
MrMills73 2012-11-14
Teresa may was one of my favourite babes back in the 90's! what a sexy little stunner she is! I used to wank silly over her & i still indulge in a good wank over her now! she's so sexy! i'd hate to think how much spunk i've shot over her over the years!!
jaysingh 2012-01-14
what a crush i had on her, still do, what i would do for one night
cantgetenough 2011-02-02
I've shot my load over Teresa so many times. Stunning.
smirnoff 2010-03-24
A beautiful woman. Just to wank in her presence would be a thrill. To fuck her would be the ultimate.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones