What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Silvia Saint Biography

Silvia Saint
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Silvia Saint 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Sylvia Saint Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Jihormoravsky Kraj 
Place of Birth: Kyjov 
Date of Birth: February 12, 1976 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Sylvia Saint, Silvia Granz, Silvie Tomcalova, Renate Sinth, Silva, Silvie, Silvie Tom, SuperSilvia, Sylvia, Sylvie, Szilvia 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss October 1998 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 37C-23-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1997 - 2015 (18 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Years active: 1997 - present.
She dated African-American porn performer Mr. Marcus for a long period in the late 1990s and early 2000s.
She has been featured in the following magazines: Penthouse, Swank, Chéri, Club International, Leg Show, Leg Action, High Society, Hustler, Private, Pirate, Sex, Brejk, Front and Arena.
1997: People's Choice Adult Award "Best Newcomer"
1997: AVN Award "Best Tease Performance
2000: Hot d'Or "Best Teased Performance"
2005: FICEB05 (Festival de Cinema Eròtic de Barcelona) "Ninfa from the public" to the best actress. 
Filmography: All Silvia Saint DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
177 Rank yesterday 193
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sophie Dee 4 Leigh Darby 7 Stella Cox 10 McKenzie Lee 13 Jaye Rose
2 Lady Sonia 5 Jasmine Jae 8 Linsey Dawn Mckenzie 11 Donna Ambrose 14 Sasha Cane
3 Paige Turnah 6 Michelle Thorne 9 Tanya Tate 12 Tiffany James 15 Emma Butt