Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Susan Wayland Dashboard

Susan Wayland
Date added:
20070218
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Susan Wayland Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Susan Wayland
Aliases:
Sway
Date of Birth:
June 23, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Leipzig
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
30D-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; clit; navel; nose; bottom lip
Tattoos:
Dragon on bikini line now extends into flowery patterns on both sides of the body; tribal on lower back; left leg; flowers on the buttocks; initials on left wrist
Social Media:
  • Susan Wayland Twitter
  • Susan Wayland Facebook
  • Susan Wayland MySpace
  • Susan Wayland YouTube
  • Susan Wayland LinkedIn
  • Susan Wayland Tumblr
  • Susan Wayland Google+
  • Susan Wayland Instagram

Susan Wayland is a Centerfold from Germany. She was born in Leipzig on June 23, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4384th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Susan Wayland is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Susan Wayland biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

mahkota 2016-01-29
what a seductive goddess
rugo 2014-09-20
She cute, but I do not like piercings
Yeow 2013-11-06
Aging + huge TATtoos = really BAD idea!
sb1978 2013-05-03
Love the mound tat
sonoman 2013-04-23
One of the most gorgeous bodies I've ever seen. Drives me nuts just looking at her.
HardDiesel 2013-04-10
Susan is female perfection. Her tits are certainly big, but they aren't too big for her frame. Love the pierced pussy/nips and tats as well. If I were to "build" the perfect woman, she would very likely look just like Susan. Keep up the great work!
freechicks 2013-01-23
she has a beautiful face wit ugly tits fake tits are so boring
Porno_Bill 2012-09-08
not a good looker, i saw some candid pics of her she posted and omg she looks nothing like her over touched up photos
juphro 2012-08-23
Absolutely gorgeous, add in the latex and it just goes off the charts, sooooo sexy.
c_a_worshipper 2012-02-09
God, this is Blonde perfection. What a goddess........
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones