Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stefania Mafra Dashboard

Stefania Mafra
Date added:
20120106
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stefania Mafra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stefania Mafra
Aliases:
Stefania Marra
Date of Birth:
October 31, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Upper lip; navel
Tattoos:
Star design right shoulder with script

Stefania Mafra is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Houston on October 31, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3579th place. She currently has 38 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stefania Mafra is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stefania Mafra biography

Latest Stefania Mafra Videos (5)

Added on: 2015-06-26 Kinky Latina Stefania Mafra slammed by black Dong Views 7657 Duration 5:00 Kinky Latina Stefania Mafra slammed by black Dong
Added on: 2015-06-10 Stunning Stefania Mafra gets pumped full of Dick Views 8756 Duration 3:03 Stunning Stefania Mafra gets pumped full of Dick
Added on: 2014-10-15 Stefania Mafra sucks and fucks in POV Style Scene Views 13262 Duration 10:16 Stefania Mafra sucks and fucks in POV Style Scene
Added on: 2013-05-06 Stefania Mafra is all smiles bent over fucking some Dick Views 19825 Duration 5:10 Stefania Mafra is all smiles bent over fucking some Dick
Added on: 2012-01-21 Cute Stefania Mafra stuffed with a big Cock up her Ass Views 36761 Duration 3:00 Cute Stefania Mafra stuffed with a big Cock up her Ass

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

IRPreferred 2015-06-27
Wanna see her hogtied and gang banged
.C. 2013-10-13
wtf never seen her before. She's hella sexxy
ThePunisher1212 2013-09-29
Your beautiful butthole so tight! I would love to see your Solo-G/G ANAL-ASS PLAY-ASS FINGERING scenes!!!
niqitooog 2013-07-12
I love you Stefania!!!!!!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-06-05
Love you more!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-06-05
Love you Stefania!Like you new links...is very hot and sexy!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-05-01
I love you very much!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-05-01
please add new links!love you more Stefania!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-04-12
love you ass!!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-04-12
Like you body !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones