Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sofia Rae Dashboard

Sofia Rae
Date added:
20110930
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sofia Rae Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sofia Rae
Aliases:
Tricia West, Sofia Lee
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1970 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sofia Rae Twitter
  • Sofia Rae Facebook

Sofia Rae is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on November 30, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3872th place. She currently has 40 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sofia Rae is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sofia Rae biography

Latest Sofia Rae Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-14 Hot solo Girl Sofia Rae toying her own aching Pussy Views 22521 Duration 3:00 Hot solo Girl Sofia Rae toying her own aching Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

FRAMELESS0216 2015-09-19
Love you sexy piece of gorgeous me and be mine 4 ever.
FRAMELESS0216 2015-09-19
I love the new hot sexy body and the new hasir color it really gets me super hard I just want you so bad. Marry me and please be mine and the mother of our basby I love you so much.
FRAMELESS0216 2015-09-19
With the firm body as nd the blonde hair really gerts me as so fuck n horny for you I love u sdo much please Marry me
FRAMELESS0216 2015-08-30
YOU ARE SO FUCK'N HOT MARRY ME AND BE MINE PLEASE HAVE MY BABY YOU SEXY PIECE OF PUSSY!
hiropro 2014-07-26
a body .
deweyd07 2012-06-04
hot gal, killer body, don't she get with men at all for vids?
kebu.74 2012-01-22
My new fave Milford, a true British beauty, I'm in love
hager158 2011-10-07
Wow! What a babe! Love her totally
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones