Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sofia Love Dashboard

Sofia Love
Date added:
20100807
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sofia Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sofia Love
Aliases:
Sophie FTV
Date of Birth:
February 3, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tempe
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Sofia Love is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Tempe on February 3, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6857th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sofia Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sofia Love biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

xkaosxtheoryx 2012-12-21
she could get it in the butt hole!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones