Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandie Caine Dashboard

Sandie Caine
Date added:
20060226
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandie Caine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandie Caine
Aliases:
Sandie Davies, Sandie Moore, Sandy Caine
Date of Birth:
August 10, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Aldershot, Hampshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
lower back("Hello Kitty")

Sandie Caine is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Aldershot, Hampshire on August 10, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 13167th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandie Caine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sandie Caine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones