Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha 38G Dashboard

Samantha 38G
Date added:
20060627
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha 38G Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha 38G
Aliases:
Samantha Anderson, Samantha Smith, Samantha 38FFF, Sam 38G
Date of Birth:
March 27, 1969 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
44G-34-45
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Samantha 38G Twitter
  • Samantha 38G Facebook
  • Samantha 38G MySpace
  • Samantha 38G YouTube
  • Samantha 38G Tumblr
  • Samantha 38G Instagram

Samantha 38G is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Houston on March 27, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 300th place. She currently has 415 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha 38G is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samantha 38G biography

Latest Samantha 38G Videos (16)

Added on: 2015-05-24 Samantha 38G bends over for his ebony Meat Pole Views 0 Duration 4:59 Samantha 38G bends over for his ebony Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-04-25 Amazing Samantha 38G gets pounded by a horny Stud Views 5567 Duration 2:32 Amazing Samantha 38G gets pounded by a horny Stud
Added on: 2015-03-29 Naughty Samantha 38G makes Skye Sinn eat her out Views 8897 Duration 4:50 Naughty Samantha 38G makes Skye Sinn eat her out
Added on: 2015-03-01 Samantha 38G has lesbian Sex with hot Maserati XXX Views 8731 Duration 4:18 Samantha 38G has lesbian Sex with hot Maserati XXX
Added on: 2015-02-23 Samantha 38G fucks a thick Chick with a Strap On Views 9445 Duration 2:12 Samantha 38G fucks a thick Chick with a Strap On
Added on: 2014-12-29 Beauty Samantha 38G toys her delicious wet Pussy Views 6615 Duration 4:19 Beauty Samantha 38G toys her delicious wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-11-13 BBW Samantha 38G gets banged hard by ebony Stud Views 8783 Duration 2:00 BBW Samantha 38G gets banged hard by ebony Stud
Added on: 2014-09-20 Blonde Hottie Samantha 38G rides a big black Cock Views 13521 Duration 5:07 Blonde Hottie Samantha 38G rides a big black Cock
Added on: 2014-07-20 Samantha 38G has three Way Sex in BBW Porn Scene Views 11946 Duration 5:00 Samantha 38G has three Way Sex in BBW Porn Scene
Added on: 2014-04-21 Samantha 38G gets fucked hardcore with a Strap-On Views 9416 Duration 2:04 Samantha 38G gets fucked hardcore with a Strap-On

Click here to see all 16 free Samantha 38G Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Samantha 38G's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 37 comments)

the-ROOSTER- 2015-05-24
Anal?? ....ever???
Garret 2015-04-27
I've been a complete slave of this big, beautiful whore for many years now, unloading hundreds of time to her.
mv7 2015-03-05
Sam's awesome. still can't believe her age and still get excited when new content of hers comes out. Legend.
janespony 2014-04-03
Astonishing woman! So big, but with a waistline and great thick legs. Even love her voice, Samantha is a real hard handful! Got a little sloppy there.
T-Man85 2013-07-18
Id fuck her over and over
pornfan-1 2013-05-11
She is still the queen of the BBW and really a pretty girl. I think she has gained a little weight lately, to what degree that will alter her performance remains to be seen. Looks like she has done some facial surgery lately, but I am not sure. An A++...!
gonghead 2013-03-19
Samantha is rightfully the queen of the big breasted ladies. Her older stuff is especially good, she always puts on a good show. Her website is worth subscribing to for the video section. Wish she's go with the short hair again. Very fun to watch.
ChocolateCum 2013-02-12
She is always outstanding in creamyness and in your face personality
eddief82 2012-10-28
This Big Bitch and sit on my face till I Pass Out.... Love Her Big Sexy Ass!!!
chubhunter 2012-10-03
stil lovin those giant tits an ivitin snatchy...ok so call me k
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones