Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Peta Jensen Dashboard

Peta Jensen
Date added:
20141013
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Peta Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Peta Jensen
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Scarlett Reid
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zephyrhills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DDD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left hip and back; flower on left breast; right abdomen; inside left wrist; "Live Laugh Love" and a sunflower and heart on right foot; feather and writing on right arm
Social Media:
  • Peta Jensen Twitter
  • Peta Jensen Facebook
  • Peta Jensen Instagram

Peta Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Zephyrhills on December 24, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 61th place. She currently has 236 gallery links and 46 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Peta Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Peta Jensen biography

Latest Peta Jensen Videos (46)

Added on: 2017-06-15 Stacked Peta Jensen takes on a pulsating Member Views 12726 Duration 10:25 Stacked Peta Jensen takes on a pulsating Member
Added on: 2017-06-09 Hot Peta Jensen pounds her Pussy with big Vibrator Views 12243 Duration 2:02 Hot Peta Jensen pounds her Pussy with big Vibrator
Added on: 2017-05-23 Sexy Peta Jensen plays with her Melons and Pussy  Views 10372 Duration 5:00 Sexy Peta Jensen plays with her Melons and Pussy
Added on: 2017-03-24 Pretty Peta Jensen lubed Boobs bounce while fucked Views 19192 Duration 10:10 Pretty Peta Jensen lubed Boobs bounce while fucked
Added on: 2017-02-22 Peta Jensen shaking her tasty Ass and toying Twat Views 20680 Duration 7:53 Peta Jensen shaking her tasty Ass and toying Twat
Added on: 2016-11-29 Hot Secretary Peta Jensen gets pounded by her Boss Views 42639 Duration 5:58 Hot Secretary Peta Jensen gets pounded by her Boss
Added on: 2016-09-23 Peta Jensen gets penetrated after giving sloppy BJ Views 28394 Duration 8:48 Peta Jensen gets penetrated after giving sloppy BJ
Added on: 2016-08-09 Oiled up Peta Jensen screwed by her naughty Lover Views 28627 Duration 9:03 Oiled up Peta Jensen screwed by her naughty Lover
Added on: 2016-07-18 Sexy Stripper Peta Jensen gives BJ and gets Facial Views 9881 Duration 10:08 Sexy Stripper Peta Jensen gives BJ and gets Facial
Added on: 2016-07-12 Peta Jensen takes soapy Bath before intense Sex Views 20428 Duration 10:13 Peta Jensen takes soapy Bath before intense Sex

Click here to see all 46 free Peta Jensen Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 71 comments)

2012i 2017-04-17
would love to suck on her lactating tits
MyronGaines 2017-01-08
Peta is hot, pretty face with a banging body. She pulls off the enhancements well. That said, I'd like to see her sandwiched between 2 bbc's getting all she can take
huckfinn1965 2017-01-03
Well Fordred.....she did a threesome for Blacked now. I saw it, and am not overly impressed. Peta, you need to step up your game somehow. You are beautiful but I think you can do better.
grimreapermg 2016-12-31
I think this pretty girl has the best body in all of porn. Her boobjob is amazing and her Megan-Fox-like face makes me wanna see her all the time.
Fordred 2016-12-17
I was a huge fan of her before she was blacked. I think she regrets it. Her short pause after that scene was evident of it. But the pressure is huge and the money tempting. You were not prepared.
KingPorn 2016-12-12
She needs a big cock in that asshole!
huckfinn1965 2016-10-05
She's actually becoming boring. She really needs to step it up with something like more interracial or something like that.
Penetrator 2016-09-16
With her big tits, her slim body, her lovely face, her round ass and her pretty long hair Peta earns 5- beauty points. For her sex scenes she got only 4- points, because she shows us only straight sex and once a fuck with a black guy. 4 points average!
The Widowmaker 2016-09-01
Huge fan and she makes my cock hard. My current #PornStaroftheWeek she is hot.
Eurolvr 2016-08-17
Got blacked, got out, couldn't make it after that and now crawls back. Good luck.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones